Skip to content
TF2 Esports
$H
Flag of Ukraine

$hingeki

ChampionRunner-up

aka tre mendo

Soldier

Performance26 maps · logs.tf

26
Maps
0.89
K/D
1.32
KA/D
264
Avg DPM
46.2%
Win %
32.1%
Accuracy
241
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown11h 21m played · logs.tf

12–14
Maps · 46.2%
63–73–5
Rounds · 46.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62612–1446.2%26411h 21m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier176–1135.3%0.762727h 6m
demoman54–180%1.413032h 12m
scout52–340%1.101951h 38m
sniper31–233.3%0.8320310m
engineer52–340%2.001629m
heavy10–10%1.001226m
pyro11–0100%0.0000m
Career totals
408
Kills
18/30
459
Deaths
20/30
199
Assists
9/30
179,211
Damage
7,892/30
163,544
Dmg taken
7,202/30
574
Healing
25/30
152,585
Heals recv
6,719/30
107
Caps
5/30
13
Airshots
3
Headshots
28
Dominations
1,112
Medpacks
36,121
Medpack HP
16
Builds
23
Builds destr
Aliases
Schlaganfall5$hingeki1Shingeki1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 46.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process54-180.01.03254
Snakewater52-340.00.94218
Sunshine42-250.00.89268
Clearcut30-30.00.81276
Bagel22-0100.01.50331
Gullywash22-0100.00.98323
Product20-20.00.63286
Mannbase10-10.01.04254
Metalworks10-10.00.67182
Steel10-10.00.45274

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original220110,29737.5%
Stickybomb Launcher3420,58616.7%
Scattergun5317,51262.4%
Iron Bomber2312,93319.5%
Loch-n-Load185,55116.9%
Rocket Launcher62,85055.1%
AWPer Hand41,65428.9%
Black Box41,61147.5%
Pistol111,60218.2%
Shotgun3743100%
Tomislav2699-
Quickiebomb Launcher154418.1%
Direct Hit243820%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)0406-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier140145218
scout105192170
demoman647395
medic52368
sniper222128
engineer939
spy728
heavy698
pyro393