Skip to content
TF2 Esports
PJ
Flag of Argentina

PLX julián

Runner-up
Scout
Last team:ratazanasratazanas

Performance32 maps · logs.tf

32
Maps
1.09
K/D
2.01
KA/D
180
Avg DPM
53.1%
Win %
59.1%
Accuracy
189
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown14h 38m played · logs.tf

17–15
Maps · 53.1%
88–88–5
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62613–1350%21111h 1m
Highlander64–266.7%493h 36m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout2112–957.1%1.572638h 47m
medic73–442.9%0.0673h 39m
engineer53–260%0.49971h 26m
demoman20–20%0.001522m
sniper51–420%0.2917011m
heavy53–260%0.7118110m
pyro30–30%0.753692m
Career totals
488
Kills
17/30
449
Deaths
15/30
415
Assists
14/30
153,540
Damage
5,248/30
170,240
Dmg taken
5,818/30
239,668
Healing
8,191/30
140,057
Heals recv
4,787/30
77
Ubers
11
Drops
185
Caps
6/30
2
Headshots
55
Dominations
30
Extinguishes
283
Medpacks
7,348
Medpack HP
136
Builds
63
Builds destr
Aliases
juli50PATIENCE juli13am apologies1acceso revelao1chinese beto.disco1in memory of bardo1in my mind, all the time1looking for the yuptonium1one sided expectations1PLX dreamingaloud1PLX julián1sic transit gloria mundi1superviviente de la.disco1twitch.tv/dreamingaloud861

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Metalworks74-357.11.21216869
Sunshine42-250.00.81184891
Process31-233.30.65135816
Badlands20-20.01.14231-
Clearcut22-0100.02.58319-
Gullywash20-20.01.00142-
Product22-0100.02.03348-
Snakewater21-150.01.15205-
Bagel11-0100.00.258880
Reckoner10-10.02.40330-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun392133,79770.8%
Pistol374,35323.4%
Shotgun72,39532.7%
Sniper Rifle21,94639%
Sentry Gun21,636-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)31,246-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)41,238-
Crusader's Crossbow31,23548%
Brass Beast2759-
Mini-Sentry0712-
Tomislav1564-
Wrangler Kill2452-
Iron Curtain2444-
Rescue Ranger0440-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier238131383
scout147130261
demoman4710199
medic22641
spy132434
sniper103022
heavy51024
pyro3520
engineer31119