Skip to content
TF2 Esports
IN
Flag of Brazil

ins

Runner-up

aka comically large spoon

Scout
Last team:Barebones

Performance18 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 31m played · logs.tf

13–5
Maps · 72.2%
60–31–1
Rounds · 65.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v61712–570.6%2645h 55m
Highlander11–0100%27936m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout1511–473.3%1.442554h 13m
sniper86–275%1.783051h 6m
spy11–0100%1.2327936m
soldier21–150%0.8225435m
pyro10–10%∞4940m
heavy10–10%0.005480m
Career totals
356
Kills
27/30
253
Deaths
19/30
135
Assists
10/30
104,080
Damage
7,983/30
69,483
Dmg taken
5,330/30
45,753
Heals recv
3,509/30
92
Caps
7/30
3
Airshots
46
Headshots
19
Backstabs
39
Dominations
364
Medpacks
9,025
Medpack HP
7
Builds
9
Builds destr
Aliases
d2. hornygamer712BONE insomnia1conseguidor de buseta1ins1insomnia1TWICE insomnia1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 70.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product43-175.01.42317
Metalworks33-0100.01.89266
Process32-166.71.31217
Snakewater31-233.31.29249
Gullywash22-0100.01.65240
Clearcut10-10.00.58232
Sunshine11-0100.07.50318

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun18460,56062.4%
Sniper Rifle7220,07737.1%
Knife208,448-
Cow Mangler 5000146,51037.3%
Lugermorph262,59822.9%
The Original72,30642.7%
Pistol141,39324.5%
Revolver368327.8%
Ambassador460341.7%
Enforcer030817%
Kukri1153-
The Original0139-
Iron Curtain0137-
Wrap Assassin054-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier13983200
scout9783137
demoman414363
medic45852
sniper141415
pyro9910
heavy545
engineer464
spy225