Skip to content
TF2 Esports
KE
Flag of Brazil

keepyz

ChampionThird Place

aka k.'

Medic
Last team:Mind HuntersMind Hunters

Performance32 maps · logs.tf

32
Maps
0.47
K/D
1.05
KA/D
113
Avg DPM
28.1%
Win %
34.7%
Accuracy
212
DT/m
Class time
Medic
358k
healing
133
ubers
9
drops
6.9s
avg uber
3.1s
time to heal
7
adv. lost

Breakdown12h 58m played · logs.tf

9–22–1
Maps · 29.7%
63–101–4
Rounds · 38.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6319–21–130.6%12412h 40m
Highlander10–10%1218m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic156–940%0.03105h 40m
soldier103–6–135%0.732374h 20m
scout80–80%0.571612h 16m
demoman10–10%0.7019421m
engineer30–30%0.009411m
heavy30–30%1.001516m
pyro20–20%0.501772m
sniper10–10%∞4821m
Career totals
233
Kills
9/30
493
Deaths
19/30
286
Assists
11/30
93,982
Damage
3,626/30
168,281
Dmg taken
6,492/30
357,744
Healing
13,801/30
91,504
Heals recv
3,530/30
133
Ubers
9
Drops
100
Caps
4/30
8
Airshots
1
Headshots
21
Dominations
28
Extinguishes
625
Medpacks
19,712
Medpack HP
13
Builds
11
Builds destr
Aliases
kpyz -mH-5\o/ keepyz.'2keepyz1keepyz.' -mH-1lil oof X1\o/ keepyz.' -mH-1積 -mH-1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 30.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Metalworks53-260.00.461111110
Gullywash40-40.00.461051020
Product42-250.00.601781013
Sunshine40-40.00.3382970
Badlands30-30.00.72225-
Snakewater31-233.30.54141990
Bagel20-20.00.008957
Process21-0-175.00.551231025
Steel21-150.00.00111161
Granary11-0100.00.75251-
Sultry10-10.00.0091037

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher14661,40834.9%
Scattergun4921,22053.5%
Crusader's Crossbow53,03552.2%
Stickybomb Launcher32,75214.2%
Iron Bomber41,38117.7%
Tomislav394012.1%
Lugermorph768916.5%
Sentry Gun0625-
Sniper Rifle1450100%
Übersaw0325-
Flare Gun0226100%
Shotgun019848%
Market Gardener1195-
Degreaser21926.1%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier104169210
scout61178147
demoman3210072
medic20443
pyro4514
sniper62010
heavy3412
engineer216
spy1115