KE
Nothing here yet.
Performance32 maps · logs.tf
32
Maps
0.47
K/D
1.05
KA/D
113
Avg DPM
28.1%
Win %
34.7%
Accuracy
212
DT/m
Class time
Medic
358k
healing
133
ubers
9
drops
6.9s
avg uber
3.1s
time to heal
7
adv. lost
Breakdown12h 58m played · logs.tf
9–22–1
Maps · 29.7%
63–101–4
Rounds · 38.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 31 | 9–21–1 | 30.6% | 0.49 | 124 | 12h 40m |
| Highlander | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 12 | 18m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 15 | 6–9 | 40% | 0.03 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 5h 40m |
| soldier | 10 | 3–6–1 | 35% | 0.73 | 237 | 18 | 25 | 8 | 4h 20m |
| scout | 8 | 0–8 | 0% | 0.57 | 161 | 13 | 23 | 9 | 2h 16m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.70 | 194 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 21m |
| engineer | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.00 | 94 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11m |
| heavy | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 1.00 | 151 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6m |
| pyro | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0.50 | 177 | 25 | 51 | 0 | 2m |
| sniper | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | ∞ | 482 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
233
Kills
9/30
493
Deaths
19/30
286
Assists
11/30
93,982
Damage
3,626/30
168,281
Dmg taken
6,492/30
357,744
Healing
13,801/30
91,504
Heals recv
3,530/30
133
Ubers
9
Drops
100
Caps
4/30
8
Airshots
1
Headshots
21
Dominations
28
Extinguishes
625
Medpacks
19,712
Medpack HP
13
Builds
11
Builds destr
Aliases
kpyz -mH-5\o/ keepyz.'2keepyz1keepyz.' -mH-1lil oof X1\o/ keepyz.' -mH-1積 -mH-1
Maps
Strongest maps
Metalworks3-260%
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 30.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metalworks | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.46 | 111 | 1110 | 2020-12-07 |
Gullywash | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 105 | 1020 | 2025-07-26 |
Product | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.60 | 178 | 1013 | 2020-12-07 |
Sunshine | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 82 | 970 | 2025-06-16 |
Badlands | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.72 | 225 | - | 2020-11-18 |
Snakewater | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.54 | 141 | 990 | 2020-11-30 |
Bagel | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 8 | 957 | 2025-07-20 |
Process | 2 | 1-0-1 | 75.0 | 0.55 | 123 | 1025 | 2020-12-07 |
Steel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.00 | 11 | 1161 | 2025-06-16 |
Granary | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.75 | 251 | - | 2019-09-15 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | 1037 | 2025-07-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | 61,408 | 2,806 | 979 | 34.9% | 10 | |
| 49 | 21,220 | 1,824 | 975 | 53.5% | 8 | |
| 5 | 3,035 | 1,243 | 649 | 52.2% | 15 | |
| 3 | 2,752 | 353 | 50 | 14.2% | 1 | |
| 4 | 1,381 | 124 | 22 | 17.7% | 1 | |
| 3 | 940 | 315 | 38 | 12.1% | 3 | |
| 7 | 689 | 291 | 48 | 16.5% | 8 | |
| Sentry Gun | 0 | 625 | 0 | 29 | - | 2 |
| 1 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | |
| 0 | 325 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 0 | 226 | 17 | 22 | 100% | 1 | |
| 0 | 198 | 25 | 12 | 48% | 2 | |
| 1 | 195 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 192 | 573 | 35 | 6.1% | 2 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 104 | 169 | 210 |
| scout | 61 | 178 | 147 |
| demoman | 32 | 100 | 72 |
| medic | 20 | 4 | 43 |
| pyro | 4 | 5 | 14 |
| sniper | 6 | 20 | 10 |
| heavy | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| engineer | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| spy | 1 | 11 | 5 |



















































