NM
Nothing here yet.
Performance29 maps · logs.tf
29
Maps
0.63
K/D
1.16
KA/D
163
Avg DPM
37.9%
Win %
30.7%
Accuracy
215
DT/m
Class time
Medic
239k
healing
93
ubers
1
kritz
7
drops
7.2s
avg uber
4s
time to heal
10
adv. lost
Breakdown11h 43m played · logs.tf
11–18
Maps · 37.9%
62–77–5
Rounds · 44.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 23 | 8–15 | 34.8% | 0.54 | 131 | 9h 53m |
| 4v4 | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 1.07 | 314 | 1h 6m |
| Highlander | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.90 | 229 | 44m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 10 | 3–7 | 30% | 0.11 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 4h 1m |
| demoman | 12 | 6–6 | 50% | 0.92 | 280 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 3h 34m |
| scout | 9 | 1–8 | 11.1% | 0.63 | 165 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 2h 18m |
| sniper | 6 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0.65 | 237 | 19 | 29 | 3 | 53m |
| engineer | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.93 | 196 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39m |
| heavy | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 1.60 | 155 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 13m |
| pyro | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 122 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 4m |
Career totals
277
Kills
12/30
439
Deaths
19/30
233
Assists
10/30
108,478
Damage
4,629/30
149,110
Dmg taken
6,363/30
239,232
Healing
10,210/30
85,851
Heals recv
3,664/30
93
Ubers
7
Drops
133
Caps
6/30
3
Airshots
25
Headshots
17
Dominations
10
Extinguishes
377
Medpacks
11,966
Medpack HP
94
Builds
33
Builds destr
Aliases
kariny -mH-4KONE nmie2Mie2nmie2AY | bakariny1enemy1i want u in my room1kariny1\o/ kariny.' -mH-1t.tv/EnemyMie1TWICE kariny1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 34.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gullywash | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.54 | 108 | 958 | 2025-07-26 |
Product | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.27 | 54 | 1038 | 2020-11-25 |
Snakewater | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 101 | 986 | 2023-11-22 |
Sunshine | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 107 | 778 | 2025-06-16 |
Bagel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.33 | 121 | 586 | 2025-06-16 |
Metalworks | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.08 | 97 | 1204 | 2023-11-13 |
Steel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.33 | 197 | - | 2025-06-16 |
Badlands | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 6 | 923 | 2020-11-18 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 183 | - | 2020-09-02 |
Process | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 203 | - | 2023-11-13 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 225 | - | 2023-11-22 |
| Valor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.71 | 260 | - | 2023-11-26 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 30,394 | 2,280 | 479 | 21% | 11 | |
| 75 | 22,335 | 1,440 | 769 | 53.4% | 9 | |
| 21 | 12,805 | 745 | 122 | 16.4% | 5 | |
| 30 | 12,298 | 318 | 93 | 29.2% | 6 | |
| 32 | 10,427 | 574 | 136 | 23.7% | 8 | |
| 11 | 6,029 | 636 | 118 | 18.6% | 3 | |
| 10 | 2,827 | 1,089 | 533 | 48.9% | 9 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 4 | 2,625 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 |
| 8 | 1,963 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| Sentry Gun | 4 | 1,505 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 |
| 2 | 1,327 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 1 | 1,231 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| 2 | 335 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 0 | 301 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 94 | 152 | 171 |
| scout | 67 | 142 | 129 |
| demoman | 36 | 80 | 75 |
| medic | 24 | 3 | 53 |
| pyro | 21 | 7 | 28 |
| engineer | 11 | 4 | 17 |
| spy | 9 | 9 | 13 |
| sniper | 10 | 28 | 11 |
| heavy | 5 | 12 | 13 |




















































