FU
Nothing here yet.
Performance190 maps · logs.tf
190
Maps
1.15
K/D
1.72
KA/D
314
Avg DPM
49.5%
Win %
35.7%
Accuracy
272
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown69h 41m played · logs.tf
94–95–1
Maps · 49.7%
394–428–29
Rounds · 48%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 132 | 63–68–1 | 48.1% | 1.18 | 271 | 50h 42m |
| Highlander | 54 | 30–24 | 55.6% | 1.11 | 405 | 18h 4m |
| 4v4 | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.80 | 740 | 12m |
| Prolander | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.97 | 459 | 43m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 110 | 55–55 | 50% | 1.14 | 342 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 39h 53m |
| scout | 55 | 27–27–1 | 50% | 1.38 | 253 | 23 | 17 | 15 | 20h 2m |
| soldier | 18 | 7–11 | 38.9% | 0.73 | 290 | 18 | 25 | 7 | 6h 6m |
| sniper | 15 | 7–8 | 46.7% | 1.18 | 317 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 2h 29m |
| heavy | 22 | 6–15–1 | 29.5% | 0.96 | 246 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 34m |
| pyro | 11 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0.74 | 387 | 31 | 42 | 2 | 19m |
| engineer | 7 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 4.50 | 127 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 18m |
Career totals
2,792
Kills
20/30
2,421
Deaths
17/30
1,362
Assists
10/30
1,293,972
Damage
9,286/30
1,110,134
Dmg taken
7,966/30
563
Healing
4/30
1,031,540
Heals recv
7,402/30
869
Caps
6/30
50
Airshots
96
Headshots
233
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
4,224
Medpacks
129,630
Medpack HP
26
Builds
397
Builds destr
Aliases
funk36snow18beefburrito9foidian slip4GASSY funk4SSt snow4funkadelic3dm.beefburrito (snow)2nic sic sam2puddin2sam2UNCLE sam2UNCLE Sam2beef jerky1speedy1
Maps
Weakest maps
Process6-1825%
Sunshine6-1135.3%
Snakewater5-7-142.3%
Compared with this player's own 48.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 24 | 6-18 | 25.0 | 1.14 | 257 | 2026-06-25 |
Gullywash | 17 | 9-8 | 52.9 | 1.17 | 263 | 2026-10-12 |
Sunshine | 17 | 6-11 | 35.3 | 1.17 | 243 | 2026-05-12 |
Product | 16 | 13-3 | 81.3 | 1.68 | 357 | 2026-06-25 |
Snakewater | 13 | 5-7-1 | 42.3 | 1.09 | 215 | 2026-10-12 |
Bagel | 12 | 8-4 | 66.7 | 1.04 | 360 | 2026-06-04 |
Clearcut | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.98 | 300 | 2026-07-02 |
Granary | 6 | 5-1 | 83.3 | 1.53 | 231 | 2025-12-17 |
Reckoner | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.03 | 219 | 2026-04-02 |
Metalworks | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 1.20 | 249 | 2025-10-23 |
Sultry | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.12 | 272 | 2026-04-26 |
Badlands | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.50 | 259 | 2025-05-10 |
| Hydra | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 153 | 2024-11-24 |
Logjam | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.75 | 299 | 2025-01-25 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 201 | 2020-10-05 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 988 | 619,066 | 41,522 | 10,700 | 25.8% | 110 | |
| 772 | 279,200 | 16,679 | 12,067 | 69.8% | 53 | |
| 307 | 142,930 | 8,538 | 2,075 | 24.3% | 87 | |
| 327 | 119,643 | 4,287 | 1,873 | 43.7% | 22 | |
| 211 | 68,180 | 2,318 | 1,058 | 45.6% | 14 | |
| 86 | 41,404 | 2,670 | 570 | 21.3% | 23 | |
| 73 | 27,803 | 582 | 251 | 43.1% | 12 | |
| 53 | 17,329 | 349 | 152 | 43.6% | 5 | |
| 6 | 9,211 | 0 | 168 | - | 8 | |
| 46 | 7,737 | 2,168 | 501 | 22.1% | 22 | |
| 44 | 7,304 | 2,099 | 497 | 23.7% | 21 | |
| 1 | 6,681 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 18 | 6,469 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | |
| 17 | 4,940 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 936 | 631 | 1,366 |
| scout | 692 | 738 | 1,015 |
| demoman | 407 | 453 | 648 |
| medic | 217 | 19 | 338 |
| pyro | 134 | 78 | 206 |
| heavy | 124 | 122 | 199 |
| sniper | 110 | 168 | 146 |
| spy | 88 | 136 | 126 |
| engineer | 84 | 67 | 110 |





















































