Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SC
Flag of United States

scare

ChampionRunner-up

aka scare-sama para los mortales

Scoutcaptain

Performance37 maps · logs.tf

37
Maps
1.4
K/D
1.99
KA/D
288
Avg DPM
62.2%
Win %
51.4%
Accuracy
235
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown18h 33m played · logs.tf

23–14
Maps · 62.2%
106–87–9
Rounds · 54.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v63723–1462.2%28818h 33m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout2517–868%1.6029511h 4m
soldier95–455.6%0.992793h 18m
demoman21–150%0.902831h 29m
sniper1811–761.1%1.853081h 12m
engineer83–537.5%10.0011136m
medic20–20%0.095529m
heavy136–746.2%2.2027516m
pyro74–357.1%1.133188m
Career totals
935
Kills
25/30
667
Deaths
18/30
392
Assists
11/30
311,203
Damage
8,389/30
253,459
Dmg taken
6,832/30
21,379
Healing
576/30
210,714
Heals recv
5,680/30
5
Ubers
2
Drops
310
Caps
8/30
14
Airshots
42
Headshots
97
Dominations
1,254
Medpacks
35,732
Medpack HP
66
Builds
16
Builds destr
Aliases
cRYSTAL0VERD0SE5medic estelar2chica anime terrorista1phantasmagoria1scare1SCARESCARESCARESCARESCARE1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 59.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Bagel1010-0100.01.63340-
Process62-433.31.49259-
Sunshine62-433.31.37288-
Gullywash31-233.30.80224430
Metalworks33-0100.02.00237-
Product31-233.30.68221743
Snakewater20-20.01.07216-
Sultry22-0100.01.41353-
Reckoner10-10.01.50244-
Steel11-0100.02.40374-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun537181,88172.1%
The Original9844,69939.4%
Stickybomb Launcher2517,91819.7%
Machina3011,08144.4%
Sniper Rifle2910,85739.6%
Rocket Launcher289,00645.8%
Pistol457,37326%
Iron Bomber167,24324.3%
Tomislav224,113-
Wrap Assassin02,906-
Lugermorph121,92327.2%
Flame Thrower51,521-
Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol91,369-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)31,037-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier407249578
scout269275394
demoman152106212
medic73697
heavy11616
sniper121714
pyro639
engineer304
spy223