Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BU
Flag of International

bulletkin

Runner-up
Soldier
Last team:analisadoresanalisadores

Performance19 maps · logs.tf

19
Maps
0.55
K/D
0.76
KA/D
186
Avg DPM
15.8%
Win %
37.3%
Accuracy
262
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown5h 53m played · logs.tf

3–16
Maps · 15.8%
16–78
Rounds · 17%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6193–1615.8%1865h 53m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier153–1220%0.612323h 59m
demoman50–50%0.5425848m
medic20–20%0.191835m
sniper60–60%0.606513m
scout30–30%0.182516m
heavy41–325%0.131856m
spy31–233.3%0.753394m
pyro20–20%0.502082m
Career totals
188
Kills
16/30
340
Deaths
29/30
71
Assists
6/30
73,653
Damage
6,265/30
97,366
Dmg taken
8,283/30
30,345
Healing
2,581/30
50,186
Heals recv
4,269/30
13
Ubers
5
Drops
31
Caps
3/30
2
Headshots
3
Backstabs
3
Dominations
606
Medpacks
20,069
Medpack HP
2
Builds destr
Aliases
mousepad 16:101

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 21.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess30-30.00.48125860
SnakewaterSnakewater31-233.30.58207-
SunshineSunshine30-30.00.1473743
BagelBagel20-20.00.50261-
GullywashGullywash21-150.00.64216-
SultrySultry21-150.00.68285-
GranaryGranary10-10.00.63247-
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.01.42282-
ProductProduct10-10.00.28224-
Valor10-10.00.81257-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original10548,17044.6%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher5018,22951%
Loch-n-LoadLoch-n-Load176,27916.3%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher84,54120.7%
Market GardenerMarket Gardener133,013-
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow32,00242.5%
ShotgunShotgun31,61356.5%
ScattergunScattergun21,46456.4%
KnifeKnife31,260-
ÜbersawÜbersaw61,258-
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher41,10636.4%
TomislavTomislav11,058-
Air StrikeAir Strike1859-
Direct HitDirect Hit262317.4%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier97193135
scout5115367
medic461957
demoman355549
spy112
heavy142
engineer162
pyro010
sniper030