Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CO
Flag of Türkiye

Cora

ChampionRunner-up

aka ❤

Medic

Performance28 maps · logs.tf

28
Maps
0.11
K/D
1.88
KA/D
10
Avg DPM
64.3%
Win %
57%
Accuracy
139
DT/m
Class time
Medic
839k
healing
385
ubers
19
kritz
27
drops
6.4s
avg uber
4s
time to heal
80
adv. lost

Breakdown13h 35m played · logs.tf

18–9–1
Maps · 66.1%
83–48–2
Rounds · 63.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander178–8–150%118h 25m
6v61110–190.9%105h 10m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic2818–9–166.1%0.111113h 35m
Career totals
32
Kills
1/30
280
Deaths
10/30
494
Assists
18/30
8,880
Damage
327/30
119,498
Dmg taken
4,396/30
838,948
Healing
30,864/30
2,192
Heals recv
81/30
385
Ubers
27
Drops
110
Caps
4/30
1
Airshots
17
Dominations
196
Extinguishes
249
Medpacks
7,013
Medpack HP
116
Builds destr
Aliases
❤26

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
AshvilleAshville21-150.00.24231110
GorgeGorge21-150.00.1371036
Maple RidgeMaple Ridge21-150.00.1081075
VigilVigil21-150.00.00131086
Harvest10-0-150.00.03131086
LakesideLakeside10-10.00.05111012
Mann ManorMann Manor10-10.00.0041084
Maple10-10.00.1111981
ProductProduct11-0100.00.0081026
ProotProot10-10.00.007901
SteelSteel11-0100.00.0041294
SwiftwaterSwiftwater11-0100.00.44161192
UpwardUpward11-0100.00.3371070

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow237,25557%
ÜbersawÜbersaw81,430-
Solemn VowSolemn Vow1195-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout1340119
soldier795118
demoman44877
spy74663
pyro0936
medic0033
heavy11131
engineer0428
sniper02421