Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DA
Flag of Argentina

Daron

Third Place

aka DaronzZz

Soldier

Performance11 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 35m played · logs.tf

7–4
Maps · 63.6%
30–19–1
Rounds · 61%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6106–460%2224h 7m
Highlander11–0100%24828m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier96–366.7%0.722353h 54m
scout21–150%0.8421636m
sniper10–10%0.671182m
heavy10–10%1.002661m
pyro10–10%0.0000m
Career totals
155
Kills
17/30
212
Deaths
23/30
57
Assists
6/30
63,496
Damage
6,933/30
64,770
Dmg taken
7,072/30
219
Healing
24/30
53,173
Heals recv
5,806/30
36
Caps
4/30
6
Airshots
1
Headshots
2
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
348
Medpacks
10,966
Medpack HP
3
Builds destr
Aliases
Daron1t m w1wubzyy1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Metalworks32-166.70.85216
Clearcut22-0100.00.56211
Mannbase10-10.00.43242
Process10-10.00.30183
Product10-10.00.82267
Snakewater11-0100.01.00297
Sunshine11-0100.00.88201

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original11855,01041.7%
Scattergun237,72155.7%
Minigun1386-
Sniper Rifle120066.7%
Pistol213819.5%
SMG14136.4%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout526978
soldier568066
demoman174326
medic14220
sniper647
engineer336
spy313
pyro254
heavy222