Skip to content
TF2 Esports
HU
Flag of Brazil

hugo1

ChampionRunner-up

aka Hugo6467

Soldier

Performance16 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 32m played · logs.tf

9–7
Maps · 56.3%
49–40–1
Rounds · 55%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6138–561.5%2895h 37m
4v431–233.3%35354m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier159–660%1.433115h 48m
scout20–20%0.7429825m
pyro42–250%0.8217114m
sniper21–150%1.002083m
heavy21–150%1.333072m
Career totals
343
Kills
26/30
254
Deaths
19/30
116
Assists
9/30
119,424
Damage
9,148/30
106,679
Dmg taken
8,172/30
88,631
Heals recv
6,789/30
88
Caps
7/30
23
Airshots
2
Headshots
38
Dominations
607
Medpacks
21,036
Medpack HP
4
Builds destr
Aliases
hugo110

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 61.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process31-233.31.10282
Snakewater21-150.00.97255
Badlands11-0100.01.00263
Bagel11-0100.02.00394
Gullywash11-0100.01.89217
Metalworks11-0100.03.33296
Product11-0100.01.73435
Propaganda10-10.00.91260
Reckoner10-10.01.64296
Sunshine11-0100.01.15278

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher17677,73341.5%
The Original5817,628-
Scattergun127,18068.5%
Shotgun375,87955.7%
Direct Hit133,99822.1%
Panic Attack212,91473.1%
Flame Thrower61,614-
Minigun4746-
Sniper Rifle252333.3%
Flare Gun1466-
Lugermorph140925.2%
The Original0256-
SMG01214.3%
Airblast (reflect)10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier13576189
scout10395138
demoman566171
medic30441
sniper9510
pyro616
spy212
heavy292