Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TR
Flag of United States

Tren

Spy

Breakdown3h 22m played · logs.tf

2–4
Maps · 33.3%
14–16
Rounds · 46.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander62–433.3%1863h 22m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy62–433.3%0.571583h 22m
Career totals
90
Kills
13/30
160
Deaths
24/30
5
Assists
1/30
31,873
Damage
4,736/30
14
Caps
2/30
2
Headshots
81
Backstabs
177
Medpacks
Aliases
spider`pvp4spider1spider so i dont forget my name1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 33.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic10-10.00.44157
Barnblitz10-10.00.38143
Process11-0100.00.74114
Product10-10.00.56257
Steel10-10.00.440
Upward11-0100.00.93265

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
heavy31330
demoman16150
engineer11150
sniper9130
pyro8320
medic510
soldier4200
scout4240
spy250