Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BO
Flag of Seychelles

booster

Heavy

Breakdown2h 6m played · logs.tf

3–5
Maps · 37.5%
23–22–1
Rounds · 51.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander83–537.5%3762h 6m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy41–325%1.902532h 6m
demoman42–250%2.0500m
Career totals
336
Kills
80/30
177
Deaths
42/30
98
Assists
23/30
115,102
Damage
27,438/30
21
Caps
5/30
351
Medpacks
Aliases
booster8

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 37.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
SteelSteel21-150.01.890
BadwaterBadwater10-10.02.10508
BarnblitzBarnblitz10-10.01.74296
GranaryGranary10-10.01.55321
GullywashGullywash11-0100.02.53464
ProcessProcess11-0100.02.76328
ProductProduct10-10.01.00289

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy51220
scout46220
soldier40250
pyro4090
engineer37130
sniper34230
heavy33350
demoman31170
medic1210