Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SC
Flag of United States

Snow Crash

Medic

Breakdown3h 51m played · logs.tf

8–2
Maps · 80%
33–12
Rounds · 73.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander108–280%1073h 51m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout66–0100%0.801971h 58m
medic42–250%0.0561h 53m
Career totals
95
Kills
12/30
186
Deaths
24/30
210
Assists
27/30
24,385
Damage
3,164/30
30,846
Healing
4,003/30
71
Ubers
5
Drops
44
Caps
6/30
291
Medpacks
Aliases
[MCB]Snow7[MCB]Snow #shaqdiesel1[MCB]Snow #timetoslamnow1Snow Crash | mcb1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 80% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Upward21-150.00.033151
Badwater11-0100.00.65163-
Barnblitz11-0100.00.39161-
Croissant_fix11-0100.01.90226-
Gullywash10-10.00.054201
Lakeside11-0100.00.88--
Process11-0100.02.00238-
Product11-0100.00.083227
Steel11-0100.00.45167-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout21190
sniper18190
soldier14230
demoman13230
medic810
spy7180
pyro6330
heavy5310
engineer3100