Skip to content
TF2 Esports
EN
Flag of United States

enz

Soldier

Performance6 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown1h 41m played · logs.tf

5–1
Maps · 83.3%
21–6
Rounds · 77.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander65–183.3%3001h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier32–166.7%0.922921h 11m
spy44–0100%1.4245230m
Career totals
129
Kills
38/30
119
Deaths
35/30
14
Assists
4/30
34,645
Damage
10,267/30
4
Caps
1/30
54
Backstabs
161
Medpacks
Aliases
♫Enzzo♫6

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 83.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Croissant_fix11-0100.02.10426
Gullywash10-10.00.76271
Lakeside11-0100.01.26-
Process11-0100.03.00319
Product11-0100.00.83305
Steel11-0100.00.78183

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
heavy23200
medic1810
soldier15200
sniper14120
pyro13130
spy1290
demoman12130
scout10110
engineer10180