
Nothing here yet.
Performance105 maps · logs.tf
105
Maps
1.22
K/D
1.91
KA/D
220
Avg DPM
57.1%
Win %
50.2%
Accuracy
203
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown40h 49m played · logs.tf
60–44–1
Maps · 57.6%
270–208–30
Rounds · 56.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 102 | 59–42–1 | 58.3% | 1.23 | 217 | 40h 19m |
| Highlander | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.83 | 322 | 30m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 93 | 55–37–1 | 59.7% | 1.28 | 220 | 22 | 17 | 12 | 34h 43m |
| sniper | 26 | 13–13 | 50% | 1.12 | 318 | 25 | 23 | 3 | 1h 28m |
| demoman | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 1.02 | 278 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 1h 20m |
| medic | 4 | 4–0 | 100% | 0.12 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 1h 17m |
| engineer | 22 | 9–13 | 40.9% | 1.50 | 129 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1h 16m |
| heavy | 23 | 8–15 | 34.8% | 0.54 | 165 | 13 | 25 | 12 | 31m |
| soldier | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.74 | 686 | 94 | 126 | 39 | 9m |
| pyro | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.43 | 165 | 21 | 48 | 21 | 4m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 63 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
1,746
Kills
21/30
1,433
Deaths
18/30
992
Assists
12/30
533,556
Damage
6,537/30
499,699
Dmg taken
6,122/30
79,729
Healing
977/30
517,163
Heals recv
6,336/30
33
Ubers
744
Caps
9/30
6
Intel
5
Airshots
45
Headshots
182
Dominations
1,585
Medpacks
37,406
Medpack HP
162
Builds
35
Builds destr
Aliases
Davé56dave @Ian4Davé@lan2decLAN1
Maps
Strongest maps
Metalworks5-183.3%
Sunshine8-466.7%
Clearcut4-266.7%
Compared with this player's own 58.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 15 | 7-8 | 46.7 | 1.05 | 194 | 1003 | 2026-10-08 |
Snakewater | 13 | 7-6 | 53.8 | 1.27 | 195 | - | 2026-10-14 |
Sunshine | 12 | 8-4 | 66.7 | 1.20 | 182 | 1044 | 2026-07-18 |
Bagel | 11 | 7-4 | 63.6 | 1.29 | 275 | 1085 | 2026-10-14 |
Gullywash | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4 | 1.18 | 224 | - | 2026-07-18 |
Product | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.14 | 269 | - | 2026-10-08 |
Clearcut | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 1.40 | 292 | - | 2026-07-01 |
Metalworks | 6 | 5-1 | 83.3 | 1.23 | 186 | - | 2025-10-22 |
Reckoner | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 1.36 | 213 | - | 2026-08-05 |
Granary | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.33 | 189 | - | 2026-07-18 |
Sultry | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.36 | 175 | 1024 | 2026-07-23 |
Logjam | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.63 | 247 | - | 2025-01-26 |
Badlands | 2 | 1-0-1 | 75.0 | 1.31 | 177 | - | 2025-01-26 |
| Ozone | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 686 | - | 2025-12-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,286 | 427,473 | 26,559 | 17,003 | 64% | 93 | |
| 108 | 29,592 | 858 | 410 | 47.8% | 5 | |
| 149 | 22,086 | 8,115 | 1,665 | 20.5% | 74 | |
| 47 | 20,332 | 298 | 121 | 40.6% | 22 | |
| 24 | 15,328 | 1,296 | 282 | 21.8% | 4 | |
| 11 | 7,618 | 907 | 551 | 52.6% | 12 | |
| 16 | 6,887 | 487 | 97 | 19.9% | 4 | |
| 19 | 6,382 | 116 | 46 | 39.7% | 3 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 16 | 5,423 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 |
| 36 | 5,093 | 2,031 | 388 | 19.1% | 15 | |
| 6 | 2,949 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | |
| 0 | 2,700 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 9 | 2,239 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | |
| 7 | 2,221 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 776 | 496 | 1,217 |
| scout | 497 | 551 | 763 |
| demoman | 240 | 260 | 388 |
| medic | 103 | 12 | 187 |
| heavy | 36 | 32 | 53 |
| pyro | 32 | 21 | 46 |
| sniper | 30 | 28 | 38 |
| engineer | 19 | 22 | 31 |
| spy | 13 | 7 | 15 |





















































