Skip to content
TF2 Esports
NO
Flag of Thailand

noobdrs

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka zennydog, cute doggy, fantastic, cute and funny club, little puppy, zen., little rabbit

Spy

Performance239 maps · logs.tf

239
Maps
1.02
K/D
1.35
KA/D
278
Avg DPM
54%
Win %
44.3%
Accuracy
198
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown84h 9m played · logs.tf

129–107–3
Maps · 54.6%
488–449–12
Rounds · 52.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander14681–64–155.8%32849h 23m
6v68944–43–250.6%19733h 27m
4v444–0100%2791h 20m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy13680–55–159.2%0.9034442h 30m
scout7936–42–146.2%1.5727325h 43m
medic3318–14–156.1%0.202010h 51m
sniper309–20–131.7%0.822031h 32m
engineer156–8–143.3%1.191681h 19m
pyro80–7–16.3%0.4324044m
heavy134–930.8%0.4516839m
demoman20–20%0.7525427m
soldier72–528.6%0.4621123m
Career totals
4,244
Kills
25/30
4,175
Deaths
25/30
1,397
Assists
8/30
1,373,628
Damage
8,161/30
1,011,635
Dmg taken
6,011/30
646,699
Healing
3,842/30
375,004
Heals recv
2,228/30
267
Ubers
20
Drops
734
Caps
4/30
6
Airshots
42
Headshots
1,463
Backstabs
278
Dominations
22
Extinguishes
5,302
Medpacks
118,184
Medpack HP
1,066
Builds
908
Builds destr
Aliases
zennysocute12zen.9zen8little rabbit6fantastic5little puppy5cute and funny club4typh0n.4uwu420213cute doggy3𝖙𝖞𝖕𝖍𝖔𝖓.3ふし3Blake Super Hunter2chise2climber2come back to 17.92eat me2enderim2firerrr2KFC2love some cute2LV.9999999999999999+2mom2nez2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 56.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
AshvilleAshville2317-673.90.98373-
VigilVigil2212-1054.50.913111236
UpwardUpward2014-670.00.82319-
ProductProduct188-1044.40.82332992
SteelSteel163-12-121.90.74211-
SwiftwaterSwiftwater106-460.01.03307-
LakesideLakeside76-185.71.04401-
ProotProot73-442.91.07383-
WarmticWarmtic53-260.01.03421-
BadwaterBadwater42-250.00.63268-
ClearcutClearcut32-166.70.94379-
Summercoast32-166.70.77256-
BorneoBorneo21-150.00.75323-
EruptionEruption21-150.00.87259-
CascadeCascade11-0100.00.70338-
GorgeGorge10-10.01.04430-
GullywashGullywash11-0100.01.00325-
Harvest10-10.00.46281-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun1,474401,21464.7%
Big EarnerBig Earner829366,8520%
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle543239,890-
RevolverRevolver554135,98731.7%
KnifeKnife8940,710-
EnforcerEnforcer12837,51520.9%
Conniver's KunaiConniver's Kunai7331,66041.7%
AmbassadorAmbassador4814,27032.2%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle4114,16732.8%
LugermorphLugermorph10813,79724.9%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow4312,15547.7%
L'EtrangerL'Etranger559,82423.3%
ShotgunShotgun225,94357%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower135,911-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9579151,395
scout7939311,180
demoman492515662
sniper535275584
heavy458479525
medic36243489
engineer285384340
pyro197475249
spy165124217