Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SA
Flag of Thailand

Sarkreez

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka MocSmug, nutblaster, pomu, ไม้แม่งโง่, I'm Pomu

Soldier

Performance325 maps · logs.tf

325
Maps
0.99
K/D
1.33
KA/D
307
Avg DPM
66.8%
Win %
40.8%
Accuracy
235
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown129h 16m played · logs.tf

217–107–1
Maps · 66.9%
833–562–20
Rounds · 59.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6184119–64–164.9%27679h 15m
Highlander12483–4166.9%33945h 2m
4v41715–288.2%4024h 59m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier268176–91–165.9%0.89289101h 10m
scout3423–1167.6%1.5030610h 43m
demoman2213–959.1%1.213378h 13m
sniper6548–1773.8%1.803708h 1m
heavy33–0100%0.8828443m
pyro85–362.5%1.1825814m
spy33–0100%1.252209m
engineer22–0100%0.00602m
Career totals
6,268
Kills
24/30
6,335
Deaths
25/30
2,144
Assists
8/30
2,316,345
Damage
8,959/30
1,829,886
Dmg taken
7,078/30
16,734
Healing
65/30
1,012,549
Heals recv
3,916/30
653
Caps
3/30
193
Airshots
304
Headshots
4
Backstabs
376
Dominations
16,855
Medpacks
553,064
Medpack HP
6
Builds
605
Builds destr
Aliases
sarkreez46I'm Pomu9⎓⚍ᓵꖌ ||𝙹⚍6Mejiro Mcqueen4FORKEV Sarkreez3nutblaster3pomu3The Wienermobile3ไม้แม่งโง่3140 dpm afk roamer 0/142brisk2chungus bomber2Honto ni Yowai2sarkreez.exe has stopped workin2Sarkreezヅ2sarkreezツ゚2wet water2ควายเอเชีย2เท่งเถิดเท2ᓭ⍑ ℸ ̣ ᔑリ↸ !¡2❂Sarkreez1Sarkreez1Viviré por ti's mentee1ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ1เลียธาร์ด1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 64.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
ProcessProcess4122-1953.70.85256
GullywashGullywash2821-775.01.07279
SunshineSunshine2214-863.60.88254
ProductProduct2014-670.01.00322
BagelBagel1810-855.60.87320
SnakewaterSnakewater1711-664.70.84235
ClearcutClearcut1612-475.00.84273
MetalworksMetalworks62-433.30.67218
Ancient32-166.71.26208
CoalplantCoalplant32-166.70.96366
ReckonerReckoner32-0-183.31.13287
SultrySultry33-0100.00.98195
Relic22-0100.01.33240
BadlandsBadlands10-10.00.97285
GranaryGranary11-0100.01.05292

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original3,3301,339,40941.8%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher706266,45744.1%
ScattergunScattergun627173,25762.7%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand25787,40539.1%
Black BoxBlack Box25084,52447.8%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher12481,15221.2%
Iron BomberIron Bomber17469,04123.4%
HuntsmanHuntsman364,757-
Beggar's BazookaBeggar's Bazooka7028,55131.9%
Market GardenerMarket Gardener7518,668-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle3413,99835.2%
Direct HitDirect Hit4013,44123.2%
TomislavTomislav3512,234-
Wrap AssassinWrap Assassin011,425-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,7401,4792,351
scout1,3892,3421,931
medic859521,057
demoman7938471,071
spy376220485
sniper370264445
engineer290348386
heavy254442407
pyro197275279