BO
BONKITUP456
aka Bnk, 강력한 전사 분노BONKITUP, cry BONKITUP456, obnktipu, BONKITUP123 dea!d, r.ONKITUP123, rascals dea!d, BONKITUP123, r.BONKITUP123
Demomancaptain
Team:
dog!
dog!Nothing here yet.
Performance389 maps · logs.tf
389
Maps
1.17
K/D
1.68
KA/D
372
Avg DPM
53%
Win %
28%
Accuracy
317
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown149h 25m played · logs.tf
206–179–4
Maps · 53.5%
850–870–24
Rounds · 49.4%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 219 | 104–114–1 | 47.7% | 1.22 | 313 | 87h 53m |
| Highlander | 168 | 100–65–3 | 60.4% | 1.11 | 447 | 60h 30m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 1.52 | 529 | 1h 2m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 309 | 163–142–4 | 53.4% | 1.22 | 388 | 23 | 19 | 10 | 119h 8m |
| scout | 49 | 29–20 | 59.2% | 1.19 | 261 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 15h 4m |
| soldier | 30 | 16–14 | 53.3% | 0.86 | 310 | 23 | 27 | 8 | 9h 5m |
| heavy | 25 | 11–14 | 44% | 1.24 | 353 | 33 | 27 | 16 | 2h 10m |
| medic | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0.16 | 26 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 1h 34m |
| spy | 13 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0.64 | 273 | 21 | 32 | 2 | 54m |
| engineer | 17 | 6–11 | 35.3% | 0.89 | 140 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 51m |
| sniper | 9 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0.92 | 267 | 22 | 25 | 6 | 29m |
| pyro | 7 | 0–7 | 0% | 0.50 | 259 | 23 | 46 | 10 | 9m |
Career totals
7,006
Kills
23/30
5,992
Deaths
20/30
3,036
Assists
10/30
3,256,848
Damage
10,899/30
2,780,795
Dmg taken
9,306/30
93,916
Healing
314/30
2,514,613
Heals recv
8,415/30
45
Ubers
3
Drops
1,385
Caps
5/30
255
Airshots
15
Headshots
26
Backstabs
502
Dominations
30
Extinguishes
9,753
Medpacks
330,086
Medpack HP
101
Builds
1,530
Builds destr
Aliases
BONKITUP12330r.BONKITUP12317bonk12︻BONKITUP123══一8BONKITUP4568강력한 전사 분노BONKITUP7bnk6cry BONKITUP4566obnktipu6rascals dea!d6r.ONKITUP1236BONKITUP1235BONKITUP123 dea!d5|3 [] |\| |< | T LJ P3r.ᴅᴜᴍᴘsᴛᴀ㊌sɴᴀ�32Bnk2Bonk2BONK aboard the BERGBUS2BONKITUP_1232BONKITUP456 #forfeggie2BONKTIU[1232DUMPSTA $N@!L2obnkitpuo2obnkitpuo #hbsperkle2
Maps
Weakest maps
Gullywash9-2229%
Snakewater14-2140%
Metalworks2-433.3%
Compared with this player's own 47.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 35 | 14-21 | 40.0 | 1.25 | 271 | 968 | 2026-10-15 |
Process | 33 | 16-17 | 48.5 | 1.16 | 316 | - | 2026-10-06 |
Gullywash | 31 | 9-22 | 29.0 | 1.12 | 311 | - | 2026-10-15 |
Product | 29 | 19-10 | 65.5 | 1.30 | 389 | - | 2025-07-24 |
Sunshine | 28 | 11-16-1 | 41.1 | 1.34 | 282 | - | 2025-08-07 |
Reckoner | 12 | 8-4 | 66.7 | 1.16 | 288 | - | 2024-05-18 |
Granary | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 1.35 | 310 | - | 2025-06-25 |
Clearcut | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 1.13 | 351 | - | 2025-07-09 |
Badlands | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 1.19 | 273 | - | 2020-07-23 |
Bagel | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.91 | 368 | - | 2025-06-25 |
Logjam | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 1.33 | 317 | - | 2020-07-16 |
Metalworks | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 1.52 | 252 | - | 2025-07-01 |
Sultry | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.21 | 261 | - | 2023-10-25 |
Kalinka | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.05 | 299 | - | 2019-10-30 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 233 | - | 2020-01-12 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,940 | 1,744,663 | 109,810 | 27,716 | 25.2% | 307 | |
| 2,238 | 923,659 | 51,317 | 12,666 | 24.7% | 290 | |
| 692 | 222,449 | 11,762 | 7,656 | 65.1% | 48 | |
| 292 | 118,715 | 3,880 | 1,677 | 43.2% | 24 | |
| 160 | 69,965 | 3,346 | 822 | 23.9% | 20 | |
| 61 | 37,144 | 1,074 | 468 | 43.6% | 9 | |
| 84 | 26,832 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | |
| 45 | 14,963 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 22 | 14,116 | 635 | 139 | 21.9% | 4 | |
| 26 | 10,860 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 15 | 10,053 | 0 | 189 | - | 6 | |
| 26 | 9,887 | 384 | 99 | 25.8% | 7 | |
| 10 | 4,181 | 182 | 97 | 53.3% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 5 | 2,821 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,826 | 1,262 | 2,573 |
| scout | 1,738 | 1,687 | 2,383 |
| demoman | 958 | 1,108 | 1,477 |
| medic | 557 | 46 | 815 |
| heavy | 456 | 440 | 723 |
| pyro | 470 | 252 | 689 |
| spy | 388 | 348 | 494 |
| engineer | 340 | 208 | 482 |
| sniper | 273 | 566 | 406 |



















































