Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZI
Flag of Hong Kong SAR China

ziɢռotioռ

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka balloon boy, Zignotion, 6ix9ine

Soldier

Performance214 maps · logs.tf

214
Maps
1.05
K/D
1.53
KA/D
280
Avg DPM
67.3%
Win %
28.9%
Accuracy
227
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown86h 9m played · logs.tf

144–67–3
Maps · 68%
632–367–30
Rounds · 62.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6181117–61–365.5%28476h 37m
Highlander1812–666.7%3325h 25m
4v41515–0100%1894h 7m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier10872–35–167.1%0.9527242h 35m
demoman9559–34–263.2%1.2930435h 35m
medic1515–0100%0.17124h 50m
scout76–185.7%1.412411h 40m
sniper107–370%0.802581h 14m
engineer22–0100%0.6319211m
pyro20–20%0.00403m
heavy30–30%1.002893m
Career totals
3,317
Kills
19/30
3,162
Deaths
18/30
1,522
Assists
9/30
1,394,012
Damage
8,091/30
1,177,826
Dmg taken
6,836/30
289,837
Healing
1,682/30
1,071,403
Heals recv
6,218/30
121
Ubers
4
Drops
701
Caps
4/30
187
Airshots
24
Headshots
280
Dominations
11
Extinguishes
7,347
Medpacks
261,040
Medpack HP
25
Builds
182
Builds destr
Aliases
Zignotion18ʐɨɢռօȶɨօռ13ziɢռotioռ11¿?6s1nner6balloon boy4โบบา2FORSNO ʐɨɢռօȶɨօռ1White Medals Collector1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 65.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process3923-1659.01.10262-
Gullywash2315-865.21.16281-
Product2120-195.21.13321-
Bagel1913-668.41.03347-
Snakewater1911-857.90.842411019
Sunshine1512-2-183.31.09253-
Clearcut139-469.21.04302-
Metalworks81-712.51.08241-
Reckoner72-3-242.90.96267-
Sultry63-350.00.84207949
Coalplant33-0100.01.52414-
Granary32-166.71.58227-
Villa21-150.00.82124995
Ancient11-0100.00.5053-
Badlands10-10.00.53222-
Entropy11-0100.00.0021077

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original1,826732,28542.1%
Stickybomb Launcher768431,80721.7%
Iron Bomber551206,23722.4%
Rocket Launcher6624,94143.9%
Scattergun7022,89157.8%
Shotgun12819,49564.4%
Black Box4015,92640.4%
Huntsman2512,955-
Quickiebomb Launcher2712,23227.6%
Sniper Rifle174,58630.9%
Crusader's Crossbow112,65253.8%
Loch-n-Load71,80025.4%
SMG41,33318.6%
Shotgun41,12948.5%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,2521,0111,728
scout9881,3691,417
demoman478460803
medic31526493
sniper9587117
spy563476
heavy487980
engineer484061
pyro372764