Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CO
Flag of Denmark

Coféeee

aka [GC]Coféeee

Scout
Last team:pinky

Performance37 maps · logs.tf

37
Maps
0.98
K/D
1.44
KA/D
179
Avg DPM
43.2%
Win %
188
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown15h 55m played · logs.tf

16–20–1
Maps · 44.6%
98–117–6
Rounds · 45.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62611–1542.3%14811h 47m
Highlander115–5–150%3054h 8m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout2611–1542.3%1.0612710h 16m
soldier136–6–150%1.053763h 4m
Soldier22–0100%0.0525553m
pyro133–1023.1%0.6017444m
demoman20–20%1.0034739m
medic21–150%0.11415m
heavy20–20%2.002792m
sniper10–10%1.002332m
spy10–10%0.001091m
Career totals
636
Kills
20/30
652
Deaths
20/30
304
Assists
10/30
183,634
Damage
5,768/30
64,001
Dmg taken
2,010/30
10,252
Healing
322/30
26,953
Heals recv
847/30
7
Ubers
1
Drops
246
Caps
8/30
7
Airshots
1,378
Medpacks
14,429
Medpack HP
Aliases
[GC]Coféeee20pinky|Coféeee14Coféeee1[GC]Coféeee LF sniper/medic1pinky|Coféeee #screenshot1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 42.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Metalworks60-60.00.84153
Badlands42-250.01.2579
Granary43-175.01.02136
Gullywash43-175.01.1379
Process41-325.00.99150
Snakewater21-150.01.23136
Ashville10-10.00.95228
Coalplant11-0100.00.52123

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher7829,207-
Scattergun12325,308-
Degreaser51,594-
Flare Gun5702-
Airblast (reflect)1619-
Pistol3285-
Direct Hit0112-
Fire Axe065-
Crusader's Crossbow159-
Degreaser026-
Axtinguisher10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout196163112
soldier15020089
demoman7612329
medic64737
spy382328
sniper283017
pyro173011
heavy165512
engineer17119