CO
Nothing here yet.
Performance37 maps · logs.tf
37
Maps
0.98
K/D
1.44
KA/D
179
Avg DPM
43.2%
Win %
188
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown15h 55m played · logs.tf
16–20–1
Maps · 44.6%
98–117–6
Rounds · 45.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 26 | 11–15 | 42.3% | 0.97 | 148 | 11h 47m |
| Highlander | 11 | 5–5–1 | 50% | 0.99 | 305 | 4h 8m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 26 | 11–15 | 42.3% | 1.06 | 127 | 18 | 17 | 9 | 10h 16m |
| soldier | 13 | 6–6–1 | 50% | 1.05 | 376 | 33 | 32 | 10 | 3h 4m |
| Soldier | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.05 | 255 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 53m |
| pyro | 13 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0.60 | 174 | 17 | 29 | 8 | 44m |
| demoman | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1.00 | 347 | 28 | 28 | 9 | 39m |
| medic | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.11 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 15m |
| heavy | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 2.00 | 279 | 33 | 17 | 50 | 2m |
| sniper | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.00 | 233 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 2m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 109 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
636
Kills
20/30
652
Deaths
20/30
304
Assists
10/30
183,634
Damage
5,768/30
64,001
Dmg taken
2,010/30
10,252
Healing
322/30
26,953
Heals recv
847/30
7
Ubers
1
Drops
246
Caps
8/30
7
Airshots
1,378
Medpacks
14,429
Medpack HP
Aliases
[GC]Coféeee20pinky|Coféeee14Coféeee1[GC]Coféeee LF sniper/medic1pinky|Coféeee #screenshot1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Metalworks0-60%
Compared with this player's own 42.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metalworks | 6 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 153 | 2014-02-19 |
Badlands | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.25 | 79 | 2014-02-19 |
Granary | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.02 | 136 | 2014-04-02 |
Gullywash | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.13 | 79 | 2014-03-12 |
Process | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.99 | 150 | 2014-04-16 |
Snakewater | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.23 | 136 | 2014-03-05 |
Ashville | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 228 | 2013-11-13 |
Coalplant | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.52 | 123 | 2014-02-12 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 29,207 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 123 | 25,308 | - | - | - | 12 | |
| 5 | 1,594 | - | - | - | 6 | |
| 5 | 702 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 1 | 619 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 3 | 285 | - | - | - | 10 | |
| 0 | 112 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 65 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 59 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 26 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 196 | 163 | 112 |
| soldier | 150 | 200 | 89 |
| demoman | 76 | 123 | 29 |
| medic | 64 | 7 | 37 |
| spy | 38 | 23 | 28 |
| sniper | 28 | 30 | 17 |
| pyro | 17 | 30 | 11 |
| heavy | 16 | 55 | 12 |
| engineer | 17 | 11 | 9 |

















































