Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AR
Flag of International

Art

aka aart, lil^hemp

Soldier

Performance12 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown2h 30m played · logs.tf

4–8
Maps · 33.3%
6–19
Rounds · 24%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v693–633.3%2551h 18m
Highlander21–150%28537m
4v410–10%33935m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier30–30%1.272731h 20m
scout21–150%0.8828447m
demoman10–10%0.8536921m
sniper10–10%1.003782m
Career totals
202
Kills
41/30
195
Deaths
39/30
86
Assists
17/30
77,377
Damage
15,520/30
33,468
Dmg taken
6,713/30
221
Healing
44/30
27,123
Heals recv
5,440/30
14
Caps
3/30
1
Airshots
1
Headshots
3
Dominations
165
Medpacks
5,129
Medpack HP
Aliases
lil^hemp6? [1337] LEBRON1[420] e-thug1› aaart ت1arT1› art @ the bakery1ᵀᴬᴵᴺᵀ LEBROOOOOOOOOOO1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 33.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
GullywashGullywash31-233.31.05247
SnakewaterSnakewater21-150.01.08315
BadlandsBadlands10-10.00.22121
GravelpitGravelpit10-10.00.71113
ProductProduct11-0100.01.60303
SunshineSunshine10-10.00.50307

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher3015,54342.8%
ScattergunScattergun2612,37664.3%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher135,275-
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher42,43522.3%
Black BoxBlack Box62,25854.3%
ShotgunShotgun101,86657%
The OriginalThe Original31,20145.8%
PistolPistol91,05127.2%
Direct HitDirect Hit188642.9%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand156738.5%
Disciplinary ActionDisciplinary Action149-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier273239
scout252732
demoman222129
medic12114
pyro7710
spy416
engineer425
heavy233
sniper152