AL
Nothing here yet.
Performance100 maps · logs.tf
100
Maps
0.84
K/D
1.19
KA/D
197
Avg DPM
32%
Win %
54.8%
Accuracy
222
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown39h 38m played · logs.tf
32–64–4
Maps · 34%
186–322–14
Rounds · 37%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 96 | 32–60–4 | 35.4% | 0.86 | 198 | 37h 47m |
| Highlander | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 0.57 | 182 | 1h 50m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 86 | 28–54–4 | 34.9% | 0.89 | 216 | 23 | 26 | 9 | 34h 31m |
| soldier | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 0.44 | 135 | 10 | 23 | 4 | 1h 57m |
| medic | 5 | 0–5 | 0% | 0.02 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 1h 20m |
| engineer | 24 | 6–14–4 | 33.3% | 2.00 | 130 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 56m |
| sniper | 16 | 5–10–1 | 34.4% | 0.72 | 212 | 17 | 24 | 8 | 23m |
| heavy | 10 | 2–6–2 | 30% | 1.07 | 201 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 19m |
| pyro | 11 | 2–8–1 | 22.7% | 0.19 | 182 | 7 | 39 | 10 | 12m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
1,728
Kills
22/30
2,056
Deaths
26/30
726
Assists
9/30
496,298
Damage
6,262/30
530,004
Dmg taken
6,687/30
77,193
Healing
974/30
361,090
Heals recv
4,556/30
23
Ubers
1
Drops
499
Caps
6/30
8
Headshots
120
Dominations
1,606
Medpacks
40,650
Medpack HP
126
Builds
29
Builds destr
Aliases
359mar.354phnx354Press "f" to pay respects342* 35235 PURR135tan - by m&ms17 Trator1Aventura1CAD 351H6 35 adm1iiiss351iiiss35#scoutsound on1j35us1oi! iiiss351s4nd.iiiss351s4nd.iiiss35{FRANGO CATUPIRY}1TF2 | 351TF2|351TF2|35 @ LEGAO TV1where is cardinal the creator1
Maps
Weakest maps
Granary1-516.7%
Metalworks2-8-122.7%
Sultry1-420%
Compared with this player's own 37.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 16 | 8-8 | 50.0 | 0.93 | 187 | 841 | 2026-06-14 |
Snakewater | 13 | 3-8-2 | 30.8 | 0.88 | 190 | - | 2026-06-07 |
Metalworks | 11 | 2-8-1 | 22.7 | 0.71 | 169 | - | 2026-07-02 |
Sunshine | 11 | 8-3 | 72.7 | 1.25 | 226 | - | 2026-06-14 |
Gullywash | 8 | 2-5-1 | 31.3 | 0.74 | 193 | 905 | 2026-06-12 |
Bagel | 7 | 2-5 | 28.6 | 1.08 | 268 | - | 2026-06-25 |
Clearcut | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9 | 0.71 | 223 | 805 | 2026-06-14 |
Granary | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 0.89 | 187 | - | 2026-06-18 |
Product | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.79 | 238 | - | 2026-06-04 |
Sultry | 5 | 1-4 | 20.0 | 0.74 | 189 | - | 2026-05-10 |
Badlands | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 147 | - | 2020-02-29 |
Coalplant | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 224 | - | 2014-02-13 |
Intermodal | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 167 | - | 2014-05-22 |
Reckoner | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.71 | 155 | - | 2018-11-10 |
| Valor | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 224 | - | 2023-11-26 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 9 | 841 | 2021-03-31 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,405 | 441,570 | 23,131 | 14,046 | 60.3% | 87 | |
| 38 | 15,566 | 400 | 116 | 29% | 5 | |
| 94 | 8,735 | 3,035 | 571 | 18.8% | 74 | |
| 11 | 4,706 | 105 | 36 | 34.3% | 14 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 8 | 2,442 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 |
| 15 | 2,301 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| Sentry Gun | 3 | 1,999 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 |
| 7 | 1,643 | 78 | 55 | 70.5% | 17 | |
| 6 | 1,379 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | |
| 2 | 1,009 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 3 | 955 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 |
| 9 | 849 | 45 | 8 | 17.8% | 6 | |
| 1 | 485 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 0 | 482 | 229 | 122 | 53.3% | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 704 | 635 | 1,015 |
| scout | 461 | 747 | 659 |
| demoman | 268 | 396 | 372 |
| medic | 136 | 34 | 192 |
| sniper | 42 | 55 | 55 |
| pyro | 23 | 18 | 28 |
| heavy | 17 | 44 | 28 |
| spy | 18 | 9 | 18 |
| engineer | 16 | 38 | 20 |






















































