Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AL
Flag of Brazil

AlguemQueTeMatou

ChampionRunner-up

aka phnx35

Scoutcaptain

Performance100 maps · logs.tf

100
Maps
0.84
K/D
1.19
KA/D
197
Avg DPM
32%
Win %
54.8%
Accuracy
222
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown39h 38m played · logs.tf

32–64–4
Maps · 34%
186–322–14
Rounds · 37%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v69632–60–435.4%19837h 47m
Highlander40–40%1821h 50m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout8628–54–434.9%0.8921634h 31m
soldier53–260%0.441351h 57m
medic50–50%0.0291h 20m
engineer246–14–433.3%2.0013056m
sniper165–10–134.4%0.7221223m
heavy102–6–230%1.0720119m
pyro112–8–122.7%0.1918212m
spy10–10%0.0001m
Career totals
1,728
Kills
22/30
2,056
Deaths
26/30
726
Assists
9/30
496,298
Damage
6,262/30
530,004
Dmg taken
6,687/30
77,193
Healing
974/30
361,090
Heals recv
4,556/30
23
Ubers
1
Drops
499
Caps
6/30
8
Headshots
120
Dominations
1,606
Medpacks
40,650
Medpack HP
126
Builds
29
Builds destr
Aliases
359mar.354phnx354Press "f" to pay respects342* 35235 PURR135tan - by m&ms17 Trator1Aventura1CAD 351H6 35 adm1iiiss351iiiss35#scoutsound on1j35us1oi! iiiss351s4nd.iiiss351s4nd.iiiss35{FRANGO CATUPIRY}1TF2 | 351TF2|351TF2|35 @ LEGAO TV1where is cardinal the creator1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 37.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process168-850.00.93187841
Snakewater133-8-230.80.88190-
Metalworks112-8-122.70.71169-
Sunshine118-372.71.25226-
Gullywash82-5-131.30.74193905
Bagel72-528.61.08268-
Clearcut73-442.90.71223805
Granary61-516.70.89187-
Product53-260.00.79238-
Sultry51-420.00.74189-
Badlands20-20.00.52147-
Coalplant10-10.00.41224-
Intermodal10-10.00.57167-
Reckoner11-0100.00.71155-
Valor10-10.00.53224-
Villa10-10.00.099841

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun1,405441,57060.3%
The Original3815,56629%
Pistol948,73518.8%
Sniper Rifle114,70634.3%
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)82,442-
Minigun152,301-
Sentry Gun31,999-
Widowmaker71,64370.5%
Boston Basher61,379-
Degreaser21,009-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)3955-
Winger984917.8%
Flame Thrower1485-
Crusader's Crossbow048253.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier7046351,015
scout461747659
demoman268396372
medic13634192
sniper425555
pyro231828
heavy174428
spy18918
engineer163820