Skip to content
TF2 Esports
bomo
Flag of United States

bomo

ChampionRunner-upThird Place+1

aka G6 bomo wwbd, zizu, bomo-_-g6, b OmO, bom, bomo wwbd, zizuツ, GC XIAO bomo, bomo g6, DM bomo, bomog6, bomoツg6, wg bomo, botmode

Scout

Performance680 maps · logs.tf

680
Maps
1.28
K/D
1.85
KA/D
267
Avg DPM
65.9%
Win %
47.9%
Accuracy
211
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown257h 52m played · logs.tf

448–221–11
Maps · 66.7%
1589–921–122
Rounds · 62.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6678448–219–1166.9%267256h 43m
Highlander20–20%4631h 9m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout374247–121–666.8%1.41237145h 29m
soldier9567–27–171.1%0.9521240h 19m
demoman7949–26–464.6%1.3629335h 49m
sniper267175–85–766.9%1.3923319h 15m
engineer15380–71–252.9%3.781569h 39m
pyro8338–43–247%0.902282h 28m
medic75–1–178.6%0.21241h 47m
spy8555–29–165.3%0.652321h 39m
heavy10056–4456%2.164111h 27m
Career totals
14,715
Kills
29/30
11,460
Deaths
22/30
6,474
Assists
13/30
5,097,529
Damage
9,884/30
2,667,749
Dmg taken
5,173/30
530,356
Healing
1,028/30
2,583,907
Heals recv
5,010/30
73
Ubers
1
Drops
3,868
Caps
8/30
248
Airshots
466
Headshots
37
Backstabs
1,131
Dominations
8
Extinguishes
10,622
Medpacks
306,930
Medpack HP
1,367
Builds
212
Builds destr
Aliases
botmode189bomo57bomog617wg bomo15bomoツg614DM bomo14bobomomb9bomo g69GC XIAO bomo8bomo wwbd7zizuツ6b OmO5bOmOg65G6 bomoツ5bom4bomo-_-g64bomomobbomo4bomowflg63botmode @GXL3G6 bomo wwbd3G6 botmode wwbd3zizu3ziZuツ3zzzzzzzz3$.bOmO2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 66.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess11477-34-368.91.35242-
GullywashGullywash9564-30-167.91.33261-
SunshineSunshine9361-28-467.71.32251439
SnakewaterSnakewater8558-25-269.41.33243-
MetalworksMetalworks7444-3059.51.19230691
GranaryGranary6641-2562.11.23244-
ProductProduct6141-2067.21.223251015
BadlandsBadlands3221-1165.61.11256-
BagelBagel3123-874.21.33322-
SultrySultry107-370.01.59213-
ClearcutClearcut53-260.01.54302-
PropagandaPropaganda44-0100.02.00231-
VillaVilla42-250.01.16234-
CardinalCardinal11-0100.00.90179-
ReckonerReckoner11-0100.00.0016989
WarmfrontWarmfront10-0-150.00.30171081
YukonYukon10-10.00.60259-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun5,4991,853,85366.7%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle691253,36440.5%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher363236,39619%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher543226,96038.9%
Iron BomberIron Bomber292129,88725.5%
The OriginalThe Original228100,35934.1%
PistolPistol40157,47923.3%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)8836,334-
Direct HitDirect Hit9135,85125.3%
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher9331,28426.4%
TomislavTomislav10530,79530.7%
Wrap AssassinWrap Assassin029,176-
WingerWinger10324,35821.5%
LugermorphLugermorph16923,59922.1%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier5,0842,9896,642
scout3,3873,5994,464
demoman1,5701,5512,093
medic990961,199
sniper201203199
pyro792992
heavy558383
spy622674
engineer448851

Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.