Skip to content
TF2 Esports
PR
Flag of Belgium

Prophet

Spy

Breakdown3h 16m played · logs.tf

0–7
Maps · 0%
5–24
Rounds · 17.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander70–70%1993h 16m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy70–70%0.501843h 12m
heavy10–10%1.001314m
Career totals
102
Kills
16/30
203
Deaths
31/30
17
Assists
3/30
35,875
Damage
5,495/30
4,581
Dmg taken
702/30
238
Heals recv
36/30
8
Caps
1/30
12
Headshots
65
Backstabs
86
Medpacks
238
Medpack HP
Aliases
-SaF- Prophet ϟ =EGC=3-SaF- Prophet ☩2Blondie ☩ .tB1Soup! Blondie ☩1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 0% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badwater10-10.00.42185
Granary10-10.00.43196
Gravelpit10-10.00.62162
Gullywash10-10.00.50161
Lakeside10-10.00.50197
Product10-10.00.57342
Steel10-10.00.43143

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Knife03,842-
Revolver0918-
Ambassador50-
Black Rose100-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper2292
heavy18375
engineer13213
soldier14270
medic1111
demoman7222
scout7371
pyro5422
spy561