Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BE
Flag of Belgium

Bessy

aka • Bessy •

Pyro

Breakdown3h 3m played · logs.tf

2–5
Maps · 28.6%
9–23–3
Rounds · 30%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander72–528.6%443h 34m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro72–528.6%0.50453h 1m
heavy10–10%0.00582m
Career totals
44
Kills
7/30
95
Deaths
16/30
41
Assists
7/30
8,327
Damage
1,365/30
15
Caps
2/30
55
Medpacks
Aliases
SaF • Bessy •3• Bessy •2• Bessy ღ .tB1SaF • Bessy ღ1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 28.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary20-20.00.5537
Gravelpit10-10.00.2124
Gullywash11-0100.03.0054
Lakeside10-10.00.2048
Product10-10.00.5075
Upward11-0100.00.5028

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy1530
scout880
demoman7190
engineer6100
soldier360
pyro250
sniper2140
heavy1250