Skip to content
TF2 Esports
[A
Flag of United States

[ASOS]mistermatt11

Demoman
Last team:hijabi boys

Performance5 maps · logs.tf

5
Maps
1.56
K/D
2.1
KA/D
396
Avg DPM
80%
Win %
35.1%
Accuracy
373
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown2h 53m played · logs.tf

4–1
Maps · 80%
18–10–2
Rounds · 63.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v632–166.7%4382h 1m
Highlander22–0100%55152m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman43–175%1.413371h 32m
soldier10–10%1.2557652m
scout21–150%2.4430929m
Career totals
156
Kills
27/30
100
Deaths
17/30
54
Assists
9/30
69,954
Damage
12,107/30
57,141
Dmg taken
9,890/30
8,990
Healing
1,556/30
37,850
Heals recv
6,551/30
16
Caps
3/30
6
Airshots
18
Dominations
200
Medpacks
5,685
Medpack HP
30
Builds destr
Aliases
lo-fi2✴Måtthew✴2frost1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands10-10.01.10510
Forge11-0100.03.00366
Snakewater11-0100.01.270

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher4220,82230.6%
Rocket Launcher1514,71042.9%
The Original813,43246.1%
Iron Bomber209,01126%
Scattergun388,80551.9%
Shotgun41,66045.5%
Grenade Launcher1684217.2%
Bat Outta Hell2494-
Pistol3178-
Bleed Kill10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout453058
soldier393056
medic23230
demoman231829
heavy6112
spy869
sniper556
engineer415
pyro335