Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DA
Flag of Russia

DATN****

aka jozifdmnd

Sniper
Last team:Latent Energy

Breakdown10h 4m played · logs.tf

13–7–1
Maps · 64.3%
46–27–1
Rounds · 62.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander2113–7–164.3%28710h 4m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper2113–7–164.3%1.5429510h 4m
Career totals
616
Kills
31/30
401
Deaths
20/30
57
Assists
3/30
177,935
Damage
8,840/30
68,438
Dmg taken
3,400/30
1,951
Healing
97/30
25,861
Heals recv
1,285/30
17
Caps
1/30
485
Headshots
26
Dominations
214
Medpacks
4,325
Medpack HP
35
Builds destr
Aliases
l u c k i j j j10jozifdmnd5DAT N****4LUCKIX2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 64.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process44-0100.01.65225
Upward31-233.31.87349
Badwater22-0100.01.78331
Borneo22-0100.01.53225
Gravelpit21-0-175.01.43218
Gullywash20-20.01.14355
Steel21-150.02.15376
Barnblitz10-10.01.58353
Lakeside10-10.01.68409
Product11-0100.01.59422
Sunshine11-0100.00.88200

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Sniper Rifle414139,59434.7%
Kukri01,8851.1%
Frying Pan12260-
AWPer Hand610-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper158139126
demoman755266
engineer712159
soldier644757
heavy622054
pyro571655
scout526245
spy384039
medic39130