Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SC
Flag of Canada

Schy

aka Schylige

Scout

Performance29 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 0m played · logs.tf

16–13
Maps · 55.2%
27–18–4
Rounds · 59.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62412–1250%2071h 30m
4v433–0100%1701h 41m
Highlander21–150%23849m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout54–180%1.112001h 49m
soldier32–166.7%1.321491h 20m
pyro22–0100%0.9423446m
heavy11–0100%0.501813m
engineer11–0100%0.001702m
Career totals
473
Kills
59/30
456
Deaths
57/30
243
Assists
30/30
148,521
Damage
18,557/30
28,495
Dmg taken
3,560/30
16
Healing
2/30
19,680
Heals recv
2,459/30
51
Caps
6/30
248
Medpacks
4,742
Medpack HP
Aliases
schy19aria♥和'ring1cabin girl schy1Enchantress1MEATSCHY 8)1nippon_schy ^_^1>:(schy ♥)1Vixen1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands41-325.00.95151
Gullywash42-250.01.18244
Product42-250.00.81254
Process31-233.31.19182
Snakewater33-0100.01.31173
Granary21-150.00.86204
Metalworks22-0100.00.86216
Ashville10-10.00.83238
Sunshine10-10.00.76174

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun6310,26858.4%
Degreaser145,809-
Rocket Launcher153,67751.3%
Flare Gun103,159-
Rocket Launcher01,029-
Pistol2510-
Shotgun344781.3%
Shotgun233578.6%
Minigun1269-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)0208-
Grenade Launcher0191-
Axtinguisher2176-
Winger190-
Black Box062-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout444743
soldier334732
medic19221
pyro11219
demoman131613
sniper111313
spy919
heavy776
engineer567