Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JU
Flag of Australia

Jubz

ChampionRunner-up

aka JUBZY, jubs, xe54

Scout
Last team:blue pandasblue pandas

Performance41 maps · logs.tf

41
Maps
1.85
K/D
2.64
KA/D
375
Avg DPM
90.2%
Win %
44%
Accuracy
260
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown13h 30m played · logs.tf

37–3–1
Maps · 91.5%
110–45–2
Rounds · 70.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander3533–1–195.7%39410h 55m
4v442–250%2231h 48m
Prolander22–0100%34747m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout119–1–186.4%2.033573h 10m
heavy1110–190.9%1.843113h 7m
demoman1412–285.7%2.165332h 53m
sniper97–277.8%2.013362h 7m
engineer21–150%0.736355m
pyro32–166.7%1.6316341m
medic11–0100%0.001822m
soldier42–250%0.6539216m
Career totals
815
Kills
30/30
440
Deaths
16/30
346
Assists
13/30
277,305
Damage
10,271/30
207,517
Dmg taken
7,686/30
17,506
Healing
648/30
152,291
Heals recv
5,641/30
7
Ubers
78
Caps
3/30
7
Airshots
102
Headshots
75
Dominations
13
Extinguishes
631
Medpacks
16,708
Medpack HP
40
Builds
131
Builds destr
Aliases
jubzy19JUBZY8xe546Choices (Yup)2sdp2JUBZ1JUBZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ1NELLY FURTADO1nice1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 95.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Ashville55-0100.02.27406
Product54-180.02.29444
Upward55-0100.01.96346
Badwater33-0100.05.40399
Borneo33-0100.02.67431
Gullywash33-0100.01.39304
Steel32-0-183.31.90304
Cascade22-0100.01.50557
Lakeside22-0100.01.52298
Swiftwater22-0100.01.62255
Hightower11-0100.01.00198
Vigil11-0100.01.00509

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun21563,69363.9%
Stickybomb Launcher10461,54933%
Tomislav13445,140-
Sniper Rifle9729,06843.2%
Iron Bomber6524,73331.9%
AWPer Hand3511,33839.2%
Minigun3810,505-
Rocket Launcher104,81154.5%
Degreaser163,249-
Loose Cannon52,670-
Flare Gun72,570-
Pistol202,39724.8%
Brass Beast71,994-
Shotgun51,44364.6%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout12371166
soldier10864161
demoman11589154
pyro9234139
heavy9137134
spy7860121
sniper8553111
engineer662696
medic57279