Skip to content
TF2 Esports
VE
Flag of Russia

Verter

Medic

Performance16 maps · logs.tf

16
Maps
0.5
K/D
1.77
KA/D
131
Avg DPM
37.5%
Win %
53.3%
Accuracy
354
DT/m
Class time
Medic
275k
healing
112
ubers
36
kritz
5
quick-fix
10
drops
7.4s
avg uber
6.7s
time to heal
19
adv. lost

Breakdown6h 50m played · logs.tf

6–6–4
Maps · 50%
28–25
Rounds · 52.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander156–5–453.3%1396h 29m
4v410–10%1420m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic92–5–233.3%0.0574h 35m
heavy74–1–271.4%1.142702h 15m
Career totals
106
Kills
8/30
210
Deaths
15/30
265
Assists
19/30
38,356
Damage
2,809/30
124,479
Dmg taken
9,115/30
275,202
Healing
20,152/30
40,215
Heals recv
2,945/30
117
Ubers
10
Drops
35
Caps
3/30
18
Dominations
45
Extinguishes
129
Medpacks
3,891
Medpack HP
49
Builds destr
Aliases
Verter5G.I.A. ☦Verter☦3G.I.A. ☦ЛХВС☦2\\RF// Verter2G.I.A. Pan_Verter1[MB]Verter1moloko-man1\\RF// He-Man1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 53.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badwater21-0-175.00.85232-
Borneo21-0-175.00.3115956
Gullywash21-150.00.3132834
Lakeside21-0-175.01.37374-
Swiftwater21-150.00.005931
Alloy10-0-150.00.0051188
Coalplant10-10.00.008990
Process11-0100.01.67272-
Product10-10.00.003761
Upward10-10.00.93267-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Minigun6519,966-
Tomislav2811,300-
Minigun05,072-
Crossbow0640-
Bonesaw0455-
Crusader's Crossbow141953.3%
Übersaw5260-
Bonesaw0195-
Fists049-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
pyro261673
spy213760
heavy182848
demoman133546
soldier173440
scout41534
medic3026
engineer4525
sniper03619