Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GO
Flag of Russia

Goodly

Runner-up

aka RFGoodly Man, РОССИЯ Goodly

Sniper
Last team:left click(MT)left click(MT)

Performance53 maps · logs.tf

53
Maps
0.84
K/D
1.22
KA/D
252
Avg DPM
30.2%
Win %
30.3%
Accuracy
255
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown21h 24m played · logs.tf

16–34–3
Maps · 33%
65–138–1
Rounds · 32.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander2810–15–341.1%22012h 58m
6v6122–1016.7%2524h 4m
Prolander103–730%3903h 12m
4v431–233.3%961h 10m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper134–6–342.3%1.142364h 47m
soldier134–930.8%1.203824h 15m
scout92–722.2%0.672093h 8m
medic73–442.9%0.12213h 6m
demoman82–625%0.813122h 47m
spy20–20%0.513881h 53m
heavy11–0100%1.0026355m
engineer20–20%0.5923026m
pyro30–30%1.575068m
Career totals
822
Kills
19/30
979
Deaths
23/30
377
Assists
9/30
303,716
Damage
7,096/30
334,042
Dmg taken
7,804/30
232,143
Healing
5,423/30
131,565
Heals recv
3,074/30
61
Ubers
6
Drops
144
Caps
3/30
27
Airshots
177
Headshots
29
Backstabs
103
Dominations
103
Extinguishes
1,294
Medpacks
38,918
Medpack HP
26
Builds
166
Builds destr
Aliases
♡6goodly5РОССИЯ Goodly4Aff.3Goodly Man3Awfully Positive Doznavatel2Awfully Positive Goodly Man2G.I.A Goodly man2kawai dary.❤2\\RF// Goodly Man2t.tv/doznavate12twitch.tv/doznavate12twitch.tv/goodkyman2twitch.tv/goodlymans2Zeleboba.2♡ [CBT]1doznavate11ey b0ss1G.I.A ♥1G.I.A. ♥1GIA Goodly1GIA GOODLY1goodly ♡1Goodly1\\RF// Goodly Tommy1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 41.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Swiftwater41-2-137.50.88227-
Warmtic32-166.70.69172899
Borneo21-0-175.00.77143-
Coalplant20-20.00.63200-
Gullywash20-20.00.35114918
Product20-20.00.44124970
Proot21-150.01.00366-
Upward21-150.00.80236-
Alloy10-0-150.00.70161-
Badwater11-0100.01.07223-
Caldera11-0100.02.25319-
Cascade10-10.00.44409-
Cornwater10-10.01.00277-
Divulgence10-10.01.57486-
Process10-10.01.35254-
Steel11-0100.00.3318655
Sunshine11-0100.01.00263-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher13865,23944.8%
Sniper Rifle17739,03029.1%
Scattergun10737,200-
The Original6023,85542.3%
Stickybomb Launcher4623,25720.2%
Iron Bomber3119,55117.6%
Knife014,510-
Minigun5214,461-
Bazaar Bargain4613,94337.8%
Sniperrifle012,847-
Grenade Launcher128,9598.3%
Direct Hit145,29919.2%
Revolver04,358-
Crusader's Crossbow73,149-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier136177204
sniper146155169
scout109200160
demoman97130157
medic844111
pyro6888116
heavy7680108
spy578895
engineer494779