
tay
aka idk__, matttt, yknow., matt #gregoryhouse, aGT tay orange, mr house, clankbot53, bernee
Demomancaptain
Team:
三角形有三条边的zerk
三角形有三条边的zerkNothing here yet.
Performance626 maps · logs.tf
626
Maps
1.18
K/D
1.69
KA/D
323
Avg DPM
62.1%
Win %
30.1%
Accuracy
265
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown244h 40m played · logs.tf
389–234–3
Maps · 62.4%
1841–1260–77
Rounds · 59.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 506 | 306–198–2 | 60.7% | 1.15 | 316 | 199h 22m |
| Highlander | 112 | 80–31–1 | 71.9% | 1.29 | 353 | 41h 16m |
| Prolander | 7 | 3–4 | 42.9% | 1.11 | 338 | 3h 35m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.62 | 128 | 27m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 365 | 237–125–3 | 65.3% | 1.34 | 335 | 20 | 15 | 9 | 139h 8m |
| soldier | 178 | 94–84 | 52.8% | 0.88 | 281 | 19 | 22 | 8 | 68h 41m |
| pyro | 53 | 28–25 | 52.8% | 1.20 | 250 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 12h 25m |
| scout | 42 | 26–16 | 61.9% | 1.50 | 295 | 32 | 21 | 14 | 11h 37m |
| spy | 25 | 16–9 | 64% | 1.35 | 367 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 7h 44m |
| sniper | 56 | 33–23 | 58.9% | 1.38 | 274 | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2h 59m |
| medic | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.15 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1h 26m |
| engineer | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 2.15 | 260 | 33 | 15 | 13 | 26m |
| heavy | 9 | 7–2 | 77.8% | 2.50 | 229 | 29 | 12 | 14 | 15m |
Career totals
10,151
Kills
21/30
8,616
Deaths
18/30
4,402
Assists
9/30
4,575,273
Damage
9,350/30
3,843,135
Dmg taken
7,854/30
37,007
Healing
76/30
3,868,617
Heals recv
7,906/30
36
Ubers
2,625
Caps
5/30
547
Airshots
97
Headshots
290
Backstabs
730
Dominations
325
Extinguishes
19,503
Medpacks
670,270
Medpack HP
135
Builds
1,056
Builds destr
Aliases
matt58tay50bernee25chlamdia18bernie16clankbot5313matttt12BOSH matt5FART matt5beastbob4BLG matt4mr house4tay #BBCFOR$CWIN4海尔·泽克 matt4aGT tay orange3matt #gregoryhouse3brnian2chadmdia #BR1AN #charging_lapto2matt #4eren2tay * MENOFPAUSE2tf2 man2tgoasy87heuilvzfSBDNj2yknow.2yknow merc2Zerklsen.2
Maps
Strongest maps
Sunshine51-2269.9%
Badlands13-668.4%
Metalworks7-370%
Compared with this player's own 61.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 79 | 46-32-1 | 58.9 | 1.14 | 286 | 393 | 2026-10-08 |
Snakewater | 76 | 43-32-1 | 57.2 | 1.31 | 291 | - | 2026-10-12 |
Gullywash | 73 | 47-26 | 64.4 | 1.31 | 318 | - | 2026-10-12 |
Sunshine | 73 | 51-22 | 69.9 | 1.21 | 301 | - | 2026-10-08 |
Product | 54 | 33-21 | 61.1 | 1.06 | 353 | - | 2026-08-04 |
Granary | 37 | 20-17 | 54.1 | 1.05 | 268 | 388 | 2026-07-18 |
Bagel | 26 | 15-11 | 57.7 | 1.03 | 350 | - | 2026-07-21 |
Clearcut | 23 | 12-11 | 52.2 | 0.99 | 340 | - | 2026-07-02 |
Badlands | 19 | 13-6 | 68.4 | 1.03 | 255 | 401 | 2025-01-25 |
Reckoner | 14 | 9-5 | 64.3 | 1.03 | 308 | - | 2026-07-29 |
Metalworks | 10 | 7-3 | 70.0 | 1.39 | 280 | - | 2025-07-19 |
Logjam | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.89 | 271 | - | 2025-01-25 |
Sultry | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.33 | 305 | - | 2026-07-21 |
Mannbase | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.71 | 278 | - | 2021-04-26 |
Badwater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.40 | 388 | - | 2019-05-27 |
Kalinka | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.40 | 230 | - | 2019-11-07 |
Villa | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 236 | - | 2020-01-12 |
Yukon | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.62 | 260 | - | 2018-09-01 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,108 | 2,068,946 | 139,789 | 36,155 | 25.9% | 360 | |
| 1,470 | 679,940 | 26,143 | 10,834 | 41.4% | 109 | |
| 2,018 | 668,381 | 39,264 | 9,231 | 23.5% | 348 | |
| 1,008 | 461,266 | 17,206 | 7,319 | 42.5% | 75 | |
| 634 | 195,556 | 9,542 | 6,372 | 66.8% | 42 | |
| 395 | 95,289 | 0 | 0 | - | 39 | |
| 192 | 84,062 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | |
| 104 | 44,476 | 174 | 66 | 37.9% | 6 | |
| 87 | 32,199 | 2,105 | 300 | 14.3% | 10 | |
| 92 | 31,473 | 615 | 264 | 42.9% | 28 | |
| 30 | 29,723 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | |
| 118 | 25,686 | 1,577 | 591 | 37.5% | 16 | |
| 29 | 20,757 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | |
| 51 | 18,048 | 674 | 190 | 28.2% | 8 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 3,237 | 2,350 | 4,517 |
| scout | 2,657 | 3,284 | 3,846 |
| demoman | 1,426 | 1,355 | 2,169 |
| medic | 1,126 | 83 | 1,595 |
| sniper | 420 | 445 | 546 |
| spy | 382 | 237 | 524 |
| pyro | 360 | 219 | 504 |
| heavy | 321 | 372 | 516 |
| engineer | 242 | 209 | 364 |























































