
Nothing here yet.
Performance474 maps · logs.tf
474
Maps
0.89
K/D
1.21
KA/D
263
Avg DPM
60.5%
Win %
38.3%
Accuracy
249
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown184h 48m played · logs.tf
287–185–2
Maps · 60.8%
1422–997–65
Rounds · 58.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 419 | 265–153–1 | 63.4% | 0.87 | 258 | 161h 59m |
| Highlander | 54 | 22–31–1 | 41.7% | 1.04 | 300 | 22h 17m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.59 | 259 | 32m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 319 | 204–114–1 | 64.1% | 0.76 | 248 | 19 | 25 | 6 | 112h 20m |
| demoman | 72 | 43–28–1 | 60.4% | 1.25 | 310 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 25h 42m |
| scout | 101 | 54–46–1 | 54% | 1.24 | 241 | 26 | 21 | 12 | 25h 34m |
| sniper | 166 | 102–63–1 | 61.7% | 1.11 | 267 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 13h 35m |
| spy | 71 | 40–31 | 56.3% | 0.70 | 301 | 22 | 32 | 4 | 3h 26m |
| pyro | 41 | 21–20 | 51.2% | 0.82 | 180 | 20 | 25 | 13 | 2h 2m |
| engineer | 23 | 10–12–1 | 45.7% | 0.84 | 188 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 1h 2m |
| heavy | 37 | 24–13 | 64.9% | 1.22 | 267 | 26 | 21 | 13 | 52m |
| medic | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.33 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 15m |
Career totals
7,686
Kills
21/30
8,598
Deaths
23/30
2,728
Assists
7/30
2,851,806
Damage
7,716/30
2,744,965
Dmg taken
7,427/30
16,845
Healing
46/30
1,978,304
Heals recv
5,352/30
8
Ubers
1,653
Caps
4/30
387
Airshots
427
Headshots
100
Backstabs
412
Dominations
21
Extinguishes
17,930
Medpacks
598,099
Medpack HP
137
Builds
397
Builds destr
Aliases
lexx87lx41Señor VAC18sf.lexx4zzz4฿Ɇ₳₴₮₳₲Ɇ lexx3lexx rip zack <33QLD lexx3uuG lexx3(✿◠‿◠)2big smoke2big stinker2cLink lexx2da green goblin2Don Robbie2garbo net2Kaleidoscope Dreams2mathive lexx2saltfree.lexx2unc2i hate idiots1killafish2811( ( lexx! ) )1lexx.1lexx #4ft1
Maps
Strongest maps
Sultry5-0100%
Reckoner13-381.3%
Metalworks7-277.8%
Compared with this player's own 63.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 68 | 47-21 | 69.1 | 0.94 | 239 | - | 2026-03-11 |
Process | 67 | 40-27 | 59.7 | 0.88 | 254 | - | 2026-03-01 |
Gullywash | 59 | 35-24 | 59.3 | 0.79 | 251 | - | 2026-03-17 |
Sunshine | 53 | 36-17 | 67.9 | 0.85 | 239 | - | 2026-03-22 |
Product | 44 | 22-22 | 50.0 | 0.87 | 289 | - | 2026-03-17 |
Granary | 34 | 21-13 | 61.8 | 0.82 | 227 | 775 | 2025-08-13 |
Badlands | 23 | 15-8 | 65.2 | 1.03 | 232 | - | 2025-01-25 |
Reckoner | 16 | 13-3 | 81.3 | 0.92 | 237 | - | 2023-11-08 |
Bagel | 15 | 9-6 | 60.0 | 0.91 | 318 | - | 2026-03-01 |
Clearcut | 12 | 7-5 | 58.3 | 0.89 | 272 | - | 2026-04-01 |
Metalworks | 9 | 7-2 | 77.8 | 0.78 | 223 | - | 2025-07-19 |
Logjam | 6 | 1-4-1 | 25.0 | 0.73 | 246 | - | 2025-01-25 |
Sultry | 5 | 5-0 | 100.0 | 0.92 | 248 | - | 2025-01-25 |
Villa | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 0.81 | 224 | - | 2023-02-25 |
Kalinka | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.35 | 342 | - | 2019-11-06 |
| Entropy | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.50 | 202 | - | 2023-02-25 |
Mannbase | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 228 | - | 2021-08-24 |
| Trainsawlaser | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.96 | 363 | - | 2023-01-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,958 | 1,266,803 | 47,669 | 19,786 | 41.5% | 253 | |
| 988 | 387,550 | 14,654 | 5,900 | 40.3% | 112 | |
| 1,162 | 351,106 | 18,568 | 11,807 | 63.6% | 100 | |
| 638 | 320,548 | 22,560 | 5,140 | 22.8% | 73 | |
| 397 | 133,062 | 2,648 | 916 | 34.6% | 106 | |
| 375 | 130,942 | 7,717 | 1,805 | 23.4% | 64 | |
| 218 | 76,881 | 1,852 | 660 | 35.6% | 68 | |
| 83 | 34,149 | 1,475 | 366 | 24.8% | 20 | |
| 64 | 30,368 | 0 | 0 | - | 32 | |
| 53 | 18,803 | 948 | 220 | 23.2% | 10 | |
| 109 | 16,803 | 770 | 460 | 59.7% | 34 | |
| 32 | 14,872 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | |
| 35 | 8,826 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | |
| 32 | 8,681 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 2,625 | 2,420 | 3,630 |
| scout | 1,988 | 3,636 | 2,690 |
| demoman | 1,163 | 1,402 | 1,611 |
| medic | 966 | 84 | 1,257 |
| sniper | 307 | 338 | 358 |
| heavy | 180 | 254 | 258 |
| spy | 173 | 148 | 228 |
| pyro | 162 | 118 | 226 |
| engineer | 142 | 144 | 184 |
Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.























































