Skip to content
TF2 Esports
deadlyseed_
Flag of United States

deadlyseed_

ChampionRunner-upThird PlaceMildly Menacing· 5 rep

aka the thing, 102. evil, sock head, GOODBOY6969, thanos, MF deadlyseed, gZ.deadlyseed #gangGREEN, gZ.deadlyseed, (⌐■_■)deadlyseed, Dennis, DEADLYSEED, (⌐■_■) deadlyseed

Scout

Performance299 maps · logs.tf

299
Maps
1.46
K/D
2.13
KA/D
222
Avg DPM
43.5%
Win %
55.6%
Accuracy
199
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown150h 7m played · logs.tf

130–165–4
Maps · 44.1%
764–917–77
Rounds · 45.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6278118–156–443.2%217140h 54m
Prolander129–375%3064h 44m
Highlander82–625%2613h 58m
4v411–0100%23132m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout282120–158–443.3%1.51218123h 12m
engineer11935–81–330.7%2.841437h 27m
sniper11648–65–342.7%1.422466h 22m
soldier2112–957.1%0.902526h 10m
spy5929–28–250.8%0.521551h 52m
heavy11239–72–135.3%1.873871h 47m
medic52–340%0.16241h 20m
demoman74–357.1%1.193191h 11m
pyro358–25–225.7%0.7813147m
Career totals
6,599
Kills
22/30
4,519
Deaths
15/30
3,015
Assists
10/30
1,957,466
Damage
6,520/30
1,760,776
Dmg taken
5,865/30
354,011
Healing
1,179/30
1,839,080
Heals recv
6,125/30
32
Ubers
2
Drops
2,313
Caps
8/30
17
Airshots
200
Headshots
29
Backstabs
684
Dominations
7
Extinguishes
5,217
Medpacks
129,318
Medpack HP
939
Builds
113
Builds destr
Aliases
deadlyseed_30deadlyseed19(⌐■_■) deadlyseed17MF deadlyseed11thanos11dennis9Dennis8pine on my apple8(⌐■_■)deadlyseed6DEADLYSEED_5[email protected]5gZ.deadlyseed5gZ.deadlyseed #gangGREEN5WORX deadlyseed_5DEADLYSEED4GOODBOY69694YnY deadlyseed_4102. evil3no longer be dissatisfied3rock and stoned3sock head3the thing320k.deadlyseed2DD2deadlyseed lft or whatever2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 42.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process6935-33-151.41.55209-
Snakewater4621-24-146.71.52201-
Sunshine3613-22-137.51.522041052
Metalworks3115-1648.41.45180558
Gullywash2910-18-136.21.45218-
Bagel199-1047.41.32265-
Product194-1521.11.41277-
Clearcut84-450.01.51229654
Granary41-325.01.55211-
Sultry41-325.00.98200-
Villa32-166.72.26203-
Govan20-20.01.37335-
Mannbase20-20.01.02196-
Passage20-20.02.11333-
Propaganda22-0100.02.23182-
Reckoner20-20.01.12187-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun4,9211,545,42567.6%
The Original21989,50240.4%
Sniper Rifle24779,48542.6%
Pistol20728,52521.9%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)6526,230-
Minigun9925,59125.9%
Winger8718,16822%
AWPer Hand4213,65941.6%
Wrap Assassin112,287-
Stickybomb Launcher2711,89825.3%
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)2511,524-
Iron Bomber229,60333.7%
Brass Beast329,46029.4%
Sentry Gun148,791-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier2,9611,4284,317
scout1,7661,6972,647
demoman8368481,226
medic51351725
sniper163220206
heavy12090162
pyro10564153
spy7351105
engineer626373

Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.