Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TA
Flag of Canada

TactileDream

Heavy
Last team:babies

Breakdown4h 30m played · logs.tf

4–2
Maps · 66.7%
16–12
Rounds · 57.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander64–266.7%3444h 30m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy64–266.7%1.972944h 30m
Career totals
302
Kills
34/30
153
Deaths
17/30
136
Assists
15/30
79,444
Damage
8,826/30
6
Caps
1/30
65
Medpacks
Aliases
[ᴛғɢ] TactileDream6

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic10-10.01.17293
Badwater11-0100.01.860
Barnblitz10-10.00.87236
Steel11-0100.02.18319
Swiftwater11-0100.02.43357
Upward11-0100.03.04516

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
pyro47130
demoman47190
heavy47400
soldier45180
spy29350
medic2700
scout27100
engineer1840
sniper15140