Skip to content
TF2 Esports
P7

player 76561198021096566

Demoman

Breakdown4h 18m played · logs.tf

4–3
Maps · 57.1%
16–16
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander74–357.1%3764h 18m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman74–357.1%1.523254h 18m
Career totals
267
Kills
31/30
177
Deaths
21/30
89
Assists
10/30
83,900
Damage
9,738/30
13
Caps
2/30
173
Medpacks
Aliases
[TFG] aScaryMonster6[TFG]aScaryMonster1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 57.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic10-10.01.00401
Badwater11-0100.03.000
Barnblitz10-10.00.80340
Lakeside10-10.00.810
Steel11-0100.01.37406
Swiftwater11-0100.01.71321
Upward11-0100.02.28413

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
pyro43170
heavy37260
scout34210
soldier30210
engineer30130
demoman28340
medic2710
sniper24200
spy14230