SP
Spade
aka Sp de #free Josh, rr.Spade, Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ Josh, MAD AS A BOX OF FROGS, rr.Sp de, Sp de
Soldiercaptain
Last team:
Terrible Tactics
Terrible TacticsNothing here yet.
Performance362 maps · logs.tf
362
Maps
1.12
K/D
1.54
KA/D
323
Avg DPM
53%
Win %
47%
Accuracy
262
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown137h 18m played · logs.tf
192–169–1
Maps · 53.2%
890–792–32
Rounds · 52.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 217 | 112–105 | 51.6% | 0.93 | 271 | 82h 34m |
| Highlander | 107 | 60–47 | 56.1% | 1.37 | 409 | 39h 47m |
| 4v4 | 25 | 15–10 | 60% | 1.62 | 389 | 9h 13m |
| Prolander | 13 | 5–7–1 | 42.3% | 1.16 | 410 | 5h 45m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 235 | 134–100–1 | 57.2% | 0.97 | 302 | 22 | 23 | 8 | 78h 21m |
| scout | 98 | 48–50 | 49% | 1.41 | 301 | 29 | 20 | 13 | 33h 21m |
| demoman | 49 | 21–27–1 | 43.9% | 1.31 | 446 | 28 | 21 | 9 | 15h 59m |
| sniper | 59 | 30–29 | 50.8% | 1.44 | 319 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 4h 7m |
| medic | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0.19 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2h 5m |
| engineer | 21 | 10–11 | 47.6% | 0.82 | 175 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 1h 13m |
| pyro | 26 | 12–14 | 46.2% | 1.10 | 287 | 28 | 25 | 14 | 1h 10m |
| spy | 30 | 13–17 | 43.3% | 0.98 | 315 | 25 | 26 | 4 | 49m |
| heavy | 18 | 9–9 | 50% | 0.67 | 311 | 19 | 29 | 11 | 16m |
Career totals
6,716
Kills
24/30
6,010
Deaths
22/30
2,551
Assists
9/30
2,584,234
Damage
9,411/30
2,113,546
Dmg taken
7,697/30
130,884
Healing
477/30
1,545,158
Heals recv
5,627/30
51
Ubers
4
Drops
974
Caps
4/30
258
Airshots
145
Headshots
27
Backstabs
509
Dominations
5
Extinguishes
13,451
Medpacks
433,995
Medpack HP
164
Builds
810
Builds destr
Aliases
Sp de60Spade40Josh30Sp♠de15rr.Sp de9Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ Josh9Japanese Incendiary Bats6♠5MAD AS A BOX OF FROGS5NSW Sp de4rr.Spade4Sp de4Spade dogged the boys3Sp lft de3Sp >mind the gap< de3Autistic Alliance Sp__de2Bowlcut brigade Sp♠de2JOSH2r.♠2R.Sp♠de2sC Sp de2Spade merc2spd2Sp__de2SP DE2
Maps
Strongest maps
Gullywash17-1063%
Bagel5-271.4%
Snakewater18-1456.3%
Compared with this player's own 50.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 32 | 18-14 | 56.3 | 0.92 | 247 | - | 2024-07-11 |
Process | 29 | 16-13 | 55.2 | 0.96 | 276 | - | 2024-04-24 |
Gullywash | 27 | 17-10 | 63.0 | 1.02 | 263 | 716 | 2024-07-31 |
Product | 23 | 12-11 | 52.2 | 0.89 | 296 | - | 2024-07-23 |
Sunshine | 22 | 11-11 | 50.0 | 0.87 | 250 | - | 2024-08-12 |
Badlands | 19 | 7-12 | 36.8 | 0.96 | 245 | - | 2020-07-08 |
Granary | 15 | 5-10 | 33.3 | 1.03 | 240 | 483 | 2024-04-15 |
Logjam | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.95 | 238 | - | 2023-02-26 |
Reckoner | 10 | 2-8 | 20.0 | 0.89 | 274 | - | 2024-07-31 |
Bagel | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.00 | 363 | - | 2024-08-13 |
Metalworks | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.66 | 193 | - | 2020-07-14 |
Sultry | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 0.67 | 249 | - | 2023-03-22 |
Clearcut | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 253 | - | 2024-08-13 |
Villa | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 240 | - | 2023-02-26 |
Badwater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 380 | - | 2019-05-27 |
| Entropy | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.16 | 250 | - | 2023-02-25 |
Highpass | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.17 | 373 | - | 2019-05-14 |
Obscure | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.92 | 345 | - | 2018-09-01 |
| Waterton | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 319 | - | 2018-12-17 |
Well | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.68 | 146 | - | 2018-09-01 |
Yukon | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.12 | 315 | - | 2018-09-01 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,371 | 1,009,714 | 30,297 | 14,852 | 48.1% | 167 | |
| 1,654 | 571,549 | 25,927 | 17,024 | 65.7% | 96 | |
| 866 | 351,224 | 10,579 | 5,229 | 49.4% | 69 | |
| 521 | 244,917 | 8,960 | 3,024 | 33.8% | 46 | |
| 314 | 174,944 | 10,563 | 2,578 | 24.4% | 47 | |
| 167 | 55,589 | 844 | 350 | 41.5% | 47 | |
| 90 | 41,090 | 1,540 | 439 | 28.5% | 30 | |
| 122 | 14,671 | 3,513 | 750 | 21.3% | 60 | |
| 38 | 13,244 | 196 | 91 | 46.4% | 8 | |
| 31 | 12,802 | 421 | 206 | 48.9% | 2 | |
| 37 | 12,241 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | |
| 28 | 12,190 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | |
| 29 | 8,025 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 20 | 5,815 | 287 | 177 | 61.7% | 14 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,852 | 1,512 | 2,618 |
| scout | 1,540 | 2,140 | 2,181 |
| demoman | 926 | 920 | 1,270 |
| medic | 748 | 50 | 991 |
| spy | 371 | 170 | 459 |
| sniper | 365 | 392 | 445 |
| heavy | 318 | 307 | 465 |
| pyro | 292 | 220 | 432 |
| engineer | 304 | 198 | 406 |



























































