Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SP
Flag of Australia

Spade

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Sp de #free Josh, rr.Spade, Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ Josh, MAD AS A BOX OF FROGS, rr.Sp de, Sp de

Soldiercaptain

Performance362 maps · logs.tf

362
Maps
1.12
K/D
1.54
KA/D
323
Avg DPM
53%
Win %
47%
Accuracy
262
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown137h 18m played · logs.tf

192–169–1
Maps · 53.2%
890–792–32
Rounds · 52.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6217112–10551.6%27182h 34m
Highlander10760–4756.1%40939h 47m
4v42515–1060%3899h 13m
Prolander135–7–142.3%4105h 45m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier235134–100–157.2%0.9730278h 21m
scout9848–5049%1.4130133h 21m
demoman4921–27–143.9%1.3144615h 59m
sniper5930–2950.8%1.443194h 7m
medic74–357.1%0.19262h 5m
engineer2110–1147.6%0.821751h 13m
pyro2612–1446.2%1.102871h 10m
spy3013–1743.3%0.9831549m
heavy189–950%0.6731116m
Career totals
6,716
Kills
24/30
6,010
Deaths
22/30
2,551
Assists
9/30
2,584,234
Damage
9,411/30
2,113,546
Dmg taken
7,697/30
130,884
Healing
477/30
1,545,158
Heals recv
5,627/30
51
Ubers
4
Drops
974
Caps
4/30
258
Airshots
145
Headshots
27
Backstabs
509
Dominations
5
Extinguishes
13,451
Medpacks
433,995
Medpack HP
164
Builds
810
Builds destr
Aliases
Sp de60Spade40Josh30Sp♠de15rr.Sp de9Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ Josh9Japanese Incendiary Bats6♠5MAD AS A BOX OF FROGS5NSW Sp de4rr.Spade4Sp de4Spade dogged the boys3Sp lft de3Sp >mind the gap< de3Autistic Alliance Sp__de2Bowlcut brigade Sp♠de2JOSH2r.♠2R.Sp♠de2sC Sp de2Spade merc2spd2Sp__de2SP DE2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 50.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater3218-1456.30.92247-
Process2916-1355.20.96276-
Gullywash2717-1063.01.02263716
Product2312-1152.20.89296-
Sunshine2211-1150.00.87250-
Badlands197-1236.80.96245-
Granary155-1033.31.03240483
Logjam105-550.00.95238-
Reckoner102-820.00.89274-
Bagel75-271.41.00363-
Metalworks63-350.00.66193-
Sultry43-175.00.67249-
Clearcut30-30.00.50253-
Villa30-30.00.91240-
Badwater11-0100.01.00380-
Entropy11-0100.01.16250-
Highpass11-0100.03.17373-
Obscure11-0100.01.92345-
Waterton10-10.00.93319-
Well11-0100.00.68146-
Yukon11-0100.01.12315-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original2,3711,009,71448.1%
Scattergun1,654571,54965.7%
Rocket Launcher866351,22449.4%
Iron Bomber521244,91733.8%
Stickybomb Launcher314174,94424.4%
Sniper Rifle16755,58941.5%
Direct Hit9041,09028.5%
Lugermorph12214,67121.3%
AWPer Hand3813,24446.4%
Cow Mangler 50003112,80248.9%
Flame Thrower3712,241-
Black Rose2812,190-
Shortstop298,025-
Shotgun205,81561.7%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,8521,5122,618
scout1,5402,1402,181
demoman9269201,270
medic74850991
spy371170459
sniper365392445
heavy318307465
pyro292220432
engineer304198406