LI
Nothing here yet.
Performance405 maps · logs.tf
405
Maps
1.08
K/D
1.58
KA/D
280
Avg DPM
39.3%
Win %
45%
Accuracy
259
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown158h 46m played · logs.tf
159–243–3
Maps · 39.6%
772–1108–57
Rounds · 41.3%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 286 | 108–177–1 | 37.9% | 1.07 | 251 | 119h 3m |
| Highlander | 101 | 40–60–1 | 40.1% | 1.14 | 349 | 34h 50m |
| 4v4 | 9 | 5–4 | 55.6% | 0.89 | 465 | 2h 2m |
| Prolander | 9 | 6–2–1 | 72.2% | 1.22 | 251 | 2h 53m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 160 | 54–105–1 | 34.1% | 1.39 | 271 | 25 | 18 | 12 | 56h 40m |
| soldier | 97 | 47–50 | 48.5% | 0.79 | 283 | 21 | 26 | 7 | 35h 55m |
| demoman | 99 | 37–62 | 37.4% | 1.18 | 347 | 21 | 18 | 8 | 35h 34m |
| medic | 30 | 9–21 | 30% | 0.13 | 21 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 10h 31m |
| engineer | 59 | 19–38–2 | 33.9% | 1.33 | 181 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 7h 26m |
| sniper | 92 | 30–60–2 | 33.7% | 1.22 | 276 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 4h 16m |
| pyro | 75 | 23–51–1 | 31.3% | 1.00 | 286 | 26 | 27 | 11 | 3h 53m |
| heavy | 91 | 27–64 | 29.7% | 1.38 | 380 | 32 | 23 | 16 | 2h 55m |
| spy | 13 | 5–7–1 | 42.3% | 0.78 | 262 | 20 | 26 | 4 | 1h 38m |
Career totals
6,791
Kills
21/30
6,260
Deaths
20/30
3,095
Assists
10/30
2,600,249
Damage
8,189/30
2,376,841
Dmg taken
7,485/30
622,900
Healing
1,962/30
1,971,747
Heals recv
6,209/30
210
Ubers
24
Drops
1,508
Caps
5/30
197
Airshots
124
Headshots
41
Backstabs
537
Dominations
34
Extinguishes
9,130
Medpacks
283,546
Medpack HP
889
Builds
603
Builds destr
Aliases
lunar97lily19snow10boo8lillia :36RAT lillia5Face.4lillia4lgbtbbqbltweed+ // lunar3lilybug3AFP lunar2B1G GROPAH2bee2el_sprag2lgbtbbqblt+ // lunar2lily ♥2lunar mercme 6s 9pm2Maldlander2moonstruck2the smiling grinner2üüëóäûäúóúóúýÿ÷2-=ATOMIC=- | scoutbot.891BIGWANG.xrcsm1birthday noob1bltweed+ // lunar1
Maps
Weakest maps
Sunshine7-25-122.7%
Gullywash8-2623.5%
Snakewater14-3329.8%
Compared with this player's own 37.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 52 | 23-29 | 44.2 | 1.01 | 243 | 1024 | 2026-10-08 |
Snakewater | 47 | 14-33 | 29.8 | 0.98 | 232 | 978 | 2026-10-13 |
Gullywash | 34 | 8-26 | 23.5 | 1.18 | 236 | 1064 | 2026-07-08 |
Sunshine | 33 | 7-25-1 | 22.7 | 1.07 | 247 | 833 | 2026-10-08 |
Product | 30 | 13-17 | 43.3 | 0.98 | 293 | 956 | 2025-11-24 |
Clearcut | 17 | 10-7 | 58.8 | 1.23 | 324 | 1024 | 2025-11-05 |
Granary | 14 | 8-6 | 57.1 | 1.34 | 258 | - | 2025-12-03 |
Bagel | 11 | 4-7 | 36.4 | 0.92 | 307 | 953 | 2026-10-13 |
Metalworks | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5 | 0.99 | 200 | 1107 | 2025-10-22 |
Badlands | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 1.05 | 203 | 985 | 2022-06-02 |
Reckoner | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0 | 1.07 | 245 | 913 | 2025-03-27 |
Logjam | 7 | 2-5 | 28.6 | 0.89 | 272 | 793 | 2023-02-25 |
Sultry | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.22 | 285 | - | 2023-06-20 |
Villa | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.63 | 290 | - | 2023-02-25 |
Mannbase | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.86 | 342 | - | 2021-04-25 |
Kalinka | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 235 | - | 2019-10-31 |
| Waterton | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 297 | - | 2018-12-16 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,175 | 763,687 | 41,294 | 28,337 | 68.6% | 144 | |
| 779 | 493,580 | 32,073 | 8,278 | 25.8% | 99 | |
| 818 | 407,332 | 11,594 | 5,983 | 51.6% | 66 | |
| 644 | 280,173 | 9,892 | 4,225 | 42.7% | 46 | |
| 502 | 189,207 | 10,271 | 2,583 | 25.1% | 85 | |
| 154 | 61,502 | 2,381 | 1,661 | 69.8% | 16 | |
| 116 | 43,570 | 0 | 0 | - | 62 | |
| 99 | 41,854 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 126 | 38,551 | 1,276 | 952 | 74.6% | 16 | |
| 97 | 38,204 | 828 | 305 | 36.8% | 67 | |
| 82 | 34,191 | 1,364 | 379 | 27.8% | 19 | |
| 108 | 31,150 | 1,816 | 1,180 | 65% | 33 | |
| 93 | 27,506 | 0 | 0 | - | 56 | |
| 61 | 23,517 | 456 | 176 | 38.6% | 23 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 2,379 | 1,699 | 3,497 |
| scout | 1,665 | 2,251 | 2,469 |
| demoman | 955 | 1,119 | 1,423 |
| medic | 585 | 51 | 822 |
| spy | 280 | 164 | 372 |
| pyro | 273 | 182 | 379 |
| heavy | 255 | 270 | 390 |
| sniper | 237 | 331 | 322 |
| engineer | 197 | 182 | 255 |























































