FR
Frog
aka Sheep!, wormhole°, crab 3, sheepy!, froggy!, Froggy.bat, ATECH froggy!, sheepy, Jake, froggy
Engineer
Nothing here yet.
Performance188 maps · logs.tf
188
Maps
0.74
K/D
1.29
KA/D
206
Avg DPM
51.6%
Win %
36.2%
Accuracy
217
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown70h 51m played · logs.tf
97–91
Maps · 51.6%
365–379–9
Rounds · 49.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 137 | 75–62 | 54.7% | 0.73 | 202 | 48h 54m |
| 6v6 | 45 | 19–26 | 42.2% | 0.76 | 220 | 19h 24m |
| Prolander | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 0.73 | 274 | 2h 4m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.17 | 27 | 29m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| engineer | 109 | 67–42 | 61.5% | 0.79 | 193 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 34h 33m |
| soldier | 26 | 11–15 | 42.3% | 0.88 | 292 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 9h 16m |
| medic | 19 | 6–13 | 31.6% | 0.05 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 6h 39m |
| heavy | 18 | 3–15 | 16.7% | 0.78 | 237 | 17 | 22 | 10 | 5h 13m |
| demoman | 17 | 5–12 | 29.4% | 0.87 | 378 | 19 | 21 | 8 | 4h 58m |
| scout | 17 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0.73 | 220 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 4h 3m |
| spy | 31 | 15–16 | 48.4% | 0.57 | 262 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 3h 46m |
| pyro | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 1.13 | 235 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 1h 15m |
| sniper | 10 | 4–6 | 40% | 0.41 | 169 | 14 | 35 | 2 | 1h 8m |
Career totals
2,127
Kills
15/30
2,882
Deaths
20/30
1,596
Assists
11/30
895,690
Damage
6,321/30
969,104
Dmg taken
6,839/30
448,777
Healing
3,167/30
468,000
Heals recv
3,303/30
167
Ubers
16
Drops
400
Caps
3/30
22
Airshots
28
Headshots
123
Backstabs
150
Dominations
174
Extinguishes
3,522
Medpacks
102,025
Medpack HP
5,455
Builds
1,417
Builds destr
Aliases
Sheep!38sheep13froggy12sheepy10froggy!9ATECH froggy!8crab 34sheepy!4froggy.bat3Froggy.bat3sheep!3wormhole°3ATECH forg2ATECH froggy! (husk)2damn peggy2[EYB] Sheep!2FROGCHAMP.bat2FROGG2jake_thneed2312[QIX] froggy!2Sheep! MERC2WET AND SLIMY2Baaad Game1baagod1DaBigNERDHunter1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 54.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashville | 19 | 9-10 | 47.4 | 0.79 | 258 | - | 2026-07-12 |
Product | 18 | 9-9 | 50.0 | 0.83 | 255 | - | 2026-08-16 |
Upward | 17 | 12-5 | 70.6 | 0.61 | 147 | 528 | 2026-07-01 |
Steel | 14 | 4-10 | 28.6 | 0.60 | 166 | - | 2026-07-26 |
Swiftwater | 14 | 9-5 | 64.3 | 0.76 | 235 | - | 2026-07-12 |
Badwater | 11 | 7-4 | 63.6 | 0.79 | 171 | - | 2021-02-19 |
Borneo | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 0.49 | 139 | 1134 | 2021-04-18 |
Lakeside | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7 | 0.62 | 211 | 832 | 2020-06-19 |
Vigil | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 0.74 | 172 | - | 2026-06-28 |
Gullywash | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 0.67 | 208 | - | 2020-06-26 |
Cascade | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.93 | 363 | - | 2022-12-15 |
Proot | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.30 | 259 | - | 2026-08-16 |
Vanguard | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.25 | 159 | - | 2020-02-27 |
Warmtic | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 202 | - | 2026-07-01 |
Coalplant | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 208 | - | 2020-02-11 |
Millstone | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.92 | 133 | - | 2017-06-26 |
Process | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 101 | - | 2017-02-27 |
Ramjam | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 275 | - | 2018-03-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 292 | 134,135 | 5,353 | 2,195 | 41% | 19 | |
| 325 | 107,959 | 10,721 | 4,484 | 41.8% | 94 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 184 | 100,455 | 0 | 0 | - | 96 |
| 168 | 73,816 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | |
| 106 | 71,774 | 4,197 | 1,208 | 28.8% | 17 | |
| Wrangler Kill | 52 | 68,384 | 0 | 0 | - | 89 |
| 137 | 51,039 | 3,295 | 1,829 | 55.5% | 17 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 119 | 41,837 | 0 | 0 | - | 67 |
| 58 | 29,391 | 1,639 | 419 | 25.6% | 15 | |
| 62 | 27,818 | 1,220 | 466 | 38.2% | 7 | |
| Sentry Gun | 44 | 24,715 | 0 | 0 | - | 66 |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 59 | 22,832 | 0 | 0 | - | 61 |
| 50 | 21,904 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 45 | 12,708 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 443 | 620 | 795 |
| scout | 368 | 601 | 639 |
| spy | 299 | 269 | 518 |
| demoman | 267 | 422 | 458 |
| pyro | 170 | 189 | 319 |
| heavy | 157 | 267 | 298 |
| medic | 171 | 16 | 267 |
| engineer | 140 | 134 | 256 |
| sniper | 124 | 347 | 193 |




























































