BM
Nothing here yet.
Performance210 maps · logs.tf
210
Maps
0.82
K/D
1.31
KA/D
215
Avg DPM
50%
Win %
36.9%
Accuracy
221
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown88h 8m played · logs.tf
105–105
Maps · 50%
515–559–27
Rounds · 48%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 190 | 94–96 | 49.5% | 0.83 | 217 | 81h 6m |
| Highlander | 19 | 11–8 | 57.9% | 0.73 | 206 | 6h 40m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 37 | 21m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 107 | 48–59 | 44.9% | 0.78 | 255 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 44h 37m |
| medic | 39 | 19–20 | 48.7% | 0.12 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 17h 29m |
| demoman | 38 | 20–18 | 52.6% | 1.19 | 300 | 19 | 16 | 9 | 16h 19m |
| scout | 19 | 13–6 | 68.4% | 1.51 | 224 | 24 | 16 | 18 | 5h 35m |
| spy | 17 | 9–8 | 52.9% | 0.78 | 255 | 20 | 25 | 1 | 3h 49m |
| heavy | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0.50 | 195 | 13 | 27 | 3 | 9m |
| engineer | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 3.00 | 112 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 8m |
| pyro | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.00 | 267 | 0 | 89 | 44 | 1m |
| sniper | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
2,708
Kills
15/30
3,307
Deaths
19/30
1,614
Assists
9/30
1,125,726
Damage
6,387/30
1,177,665
Dmg taken
6,682/30
1,099,496
Healing
6,238/30
808,409
Heals recv
4,587/30
464
Ubers
29
Drops
761
Caps
4/30
128
Airshots
112
Backstabs
192
Dominations
41
Extinguishes
8,189
Medpacks
282,812
Medpack HP
102
Builds
162
Builds destr
Aliases
big maurice30holy shit demoman is so sexy15schmuck15lil schmuck6large maurice2later than never2schmirk2schmook1
Maps
Weakest maps
Granary1-811.1%
Snakewater9-1932.1%
Compared with this player's own 49.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 32 | 18-14 | 56.3 | 0.81 | 184 | 1103 | 2026-10-08 |
Snakewater | 28 | 9-19 | 32.1 | 0.75 | 206 | 1027 | 2026-10-15 |
Sunshine | 27 | 15-12 | 55.6 | 0.92 | 213 | 1039 | 2025-04-01 |
Gullywash | 25 | 14-11 | 56.0 | 0.94 | 225 | 1087 | 2025-04-01 |
Product | 16 | 8-8 | 50.0 | 0.81 | 246 | 996 | 2026-10-08 |
Clearcut | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0 | 0.76 | 231 | 1037 | 2025-03-27 |
Reckoner | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 0.77 | 260 | - | 2025-03-27 |
Metalworks | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.87 | 167 | 962 | 2025-06-30 |
Granary | 9 | 1-8 | 11.1 | 0.78 | 236 | 1009 | 2024-02-22 |
Bagel | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 0.58 | 185 | 1078 | 2026-10-15 |
Sultry | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 1.13 | 291 | - | 2023-07-27 |
Logjam | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.80 | 232 | - | 2023-02-26 |
Villa | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.03 | 199 | 995 | 2023-02-26 |
Mannbase | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 251 | - | 2021-01-23 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,296 | 566,601 | 21,040 | 9,019 | 42.9% | 89 | |
| 403 | 214,329 | 16,299 | 3,696 | 22.7% | 39 | |
| 215 | 105,788 | 4,090 | 1,658 | 40.5% | 24 | |
| 179 | 55,763 | 3,810 | 2,136 | 56.1% | 19 | |
| 64 | 28,888 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 79 | 27,919 | 1,390 | 388 | 27.9% | 13 | |
| 38 | 23,125 | 0 | 460 | - | 14 | |
| 48 | 21,418 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 46 | 20,386 | 1,242 | 288 | 23.2% | 10 | |
| 35 | 13,821 | 4,122 | 2,292 | 55.6% | 42 | |
| 24 | 9,278 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 20 | 7,125 | 352 | 65 | 18.5% | 4 | |
| 9 | 5,584 | 336 | 91 | 27.1% | 1 | |
| 17 | 5,204 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,073 | 1,064 | 1,681 |
| scout | 833 | 1,321 | 1,330 |
| demoman | 383 | 575 | 647 |
| medic | 226 | 43 | 363 |
| heavy | 69 | 80 | 105 |
| sniper | 71 | 89 | 89 |
| pyro | 28 | 44 | 71 |
| spy | 28 | 40 | 43 |
| engineer | 27 | 50 | 39 |






























































