Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BM
Flag of Australia

big maurice

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+1

aka chris, schmuck

Soldier

Performance210 maps · logs.tf

210
Maps
0.82
K/D
1.31
KA/D
215
Avg DPM
50%
Win %
36.9%
Accuracy
221
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown88h 8m played · logs.tf

105–105
Maps · 50%
515–559–27
Rounds · 48%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v619094–9649.5%21781h 6m
Highlander1911–857.9%2066h 40m
4v410–10%3721m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier10748–5944.9%0.7825544h 37m
medic3919–2048.7%0.121217h 29m
demoman3820–1852.6%1.1930016h 19m
scout1913–668.4%1.512245h 35m
spy179–852.9%0.782553h 49m
heavy62–433.3%0.501959m
engineer54–180%3.001128m
pyro42–250%0.002671m
sniper10–10%0.0001m
Career totals
2,708
Kills
15/30
3,307
Deaths
19/30
1,614
Assists
9/30
1,125,726
Damage
6,387/30
1,177,665
Dmg taken
6,682/30
1,099,496
Healing
6,238/30
808,409
Heals recv
4,587/30
464
Ubers
29
Drops
761
Caps
4/30
128
Airshots
112
Backstabs
192
Dominations
41
Extinguishes
8,189
Medpacks
282,812
Medpack HP
102
Builds
162
Builds destr
Aliases
big maurice30holy shit demoman is so sexy15schmuck15lil schmuck6large maurice2later than never2schmirk2schmook1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 49.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process3218-1456.30.811841103
Snakewater289-1932.10.752061027
Sunshine2715-1255.60.922131039
Gullywash2514-1156.00.942251087
Product168-850.00.81246996
Clearcut126-650.00.762311037
Reckoner116-554.50.77260-
Metalworks105-550.00.87167962
Granary91-811.10.782361009
Bagel85-362.50.581851078
Sultry54-180.01.13291-
Logjam32-166.70.80232-
Villa31-233.31.03199995
Mannbase10-10.00.44251-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher1,296566,60142.9%
Stickybomb Launcher403214,32922.7%
The Original215105,78840.5%
Scattergun17955,76356.1%
Spy-cicle6428,888-
Iron Bomber7927,91927.9%
Loose Cannon3823,125-
Knife4821,418-
Grenade Launcher4620,38623.2%
Crusader's Crossbow3513,82155.6%
Shortstop249,278-
Loch-n-Load207,12518.5%
Black Box95,58427.1%
Frying Pan175,204-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,0731,0641,681
scout8331,3211,330
demoman383575647
medic22643363
heavy6980105
sniper718989
pyro284471
spy284043
engineer275039