WA
Nothing here yet.
Performance124 maps · logs.tf
124
Maps
0.97
K/D
1.31
KA/D
281
Avg DPM
45.2%
Win %
35.4%
Accuracy
257
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown48h 47m played · logs.tf
56–68
Maps · 45.2%
301–352–11
Rounds · 46.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 120 | 55–65 | 45.8% | 0.98 | 285 | 47h 4m |
| Highlander | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.30 | 62 | 47m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.86 | 373 | 36m |
| Prolander | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.10 | 89 | 20m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 81 | 33–48 | 40.7% | 0.87 | 286 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 31h 6m |
| demoman | 28 | 15–13 | 53.6% | 1.15 | 297 | 20 | 18 | 6 | 11h 3m |
| scout | 18 | 7–11 | 38.9% | 1.59 | 305 | 32 | 20 | 15 | 4h 34m |
| sniper | 19 | 6–13 | 31.6% | 0.27 | 95 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 42m |
| medic | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.33 | 50 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 32m |
| engineer | 5 | 0–5 | 0% | 0.33 | 152 | 8 | 23 | 8 | 23m |
| spy | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.33 | 124 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 9m |
| heavy | 7 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 1.33 | 379 | 42 | 31 | 14 | 9m |
| pyro | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 0.25 | 153 | 7 | 29 | 11 | 8m |
Career totals
2,047
Kills
21/30
2,117
Deaths
22/30
732
Assists
8/30
828,891
Damage
8,497/30
771,652
Dmg taken
7,910/30
45,388
Healing
465/30
521,058
Heals recv
5,341/30
15
Ubers
451
Caps
5/30
130
Airshots
4
Headshots
2
Backstabs
141
Dominations
3
Extinguishes
5,705
Medpacks
193,955
Medpack HP
32
Builds
47
Builds destr
Aliases
wackel31wackelpudding74HIVEwackel3Wackel1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater6-1037.5%
Sunshine6-940%
Gullywash7-1041.2%
Compared with this player's own 45.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gullywash | 17 | 7-10 | 41.2 | 0.96 | 296 | 2025-04-02 |
Process | 16 | 9-7 | 56.3 | 0.97 | 273 | 2024-10-17 |
Snakewater | 16 | 6-10 | 37.5 | 0.85 | 267 | 2025-03-05 |
Product | 15 | 7-8 | 46.7 | 1.22 | 341 | 2025-07-01 |
Sunshine | 15 | 6-9 | 40.0 | 1.05 | 272 | 2025-04-02 |
Reckoner | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5 | 1.06 | 256 | 2025-03-25 |
Badlands | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9 | 1.11 | 313 | 2022-06-01 |
Bagel | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 0.87 | 345 | 2025-03-11 |
Granary | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.93 | 266 | 2023-04-06 |
Clearcut | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.72 | 313 | 2025-03-25 |
Metalworks | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.92 | 267 | 2025-07-01 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 565 | 260,183 | 9,351 | 3,603 | 38.5% | 49 | |
| 565 | 240,570 | 8,177 | 3,432 | 42% | 37 | |
| 222 | 107,343 | 8,343 | 1,796 | 21.5% | 28 | |
| 258 | 79,630 | 4,467 | 2,785 | 62.3% | 18 | |
| 170 | 70,665 | 4,609 | 984 | 21.3% | 24 | |
| 34 | 20,564 | 923 | 327 | 35.4% | 5 | |
| 40 | 18,522 | 1,049 | 231 | 22% | 5 | |
| 25 | 4,376 | 332 | 175 | 52.7% | 13 | |
| 10 | 3,682 | 182 | 35 | 19.2% | 5 | |
| 5 | 3,306 | 130 | 51 | 39.2% | 1 | |
| 3 | 3,029 | 405 | 174 | 43% | 4 | |
| 15 | 2,498 | 794 | 157 | 19.8% | 7 | |
| 5 | 2,156 | 82 | 20 | 24.4% | 11 | |
| 2 | 2,114 | 195 | 94 | 48.2% | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 763 | 679 | 1,035 |
| scout | 653 | 913 | 859 |
| demoman | 285 | 359 | 407 |
| medic | 253 | 19 | 338 |
| sniper | 43 | 66 | 55 |
| heavy | 20 | 34 | 35 |
| pyro | 15 | 8 | 24 |
| engineer | 6 | 18 | 16 |
| spy | 9 | 7 | 10 |



















































