Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WA
Flag of Australia

wackel

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+1

aka wackelpudding

Soldier
Last team:Avo's CadosAvo's Cados

Performance124 maps · logs.tf

124
Maps
0.97
K/D
1.31
KA/D
281
Avg DPM
45.2%
Win %
35.4%
Accuracy
257
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown48h 47m played · logs.tf

56–68
Maps · 45.2%
301–352–11
Rounds · 46.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v612055–6545.8%28547h 4m
Highlander21–150%6247m
4v410–10%37336m
Prolander10–10%8920m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier8133–4840.7%0.8728631h 6m
demoman2815–1353.6%1.1529711h 3m
scout187–1138.9%1.593054h 34m
sniper196–1331.6%0.279542m
medic21–150%0.335032m
engineer50–50%0.3315223m
spy83–537.5%0.331249m
heavy71–614.3%1.333799m
pyro40–40%0.251538m
Career totals
2,047
Kills
21/30
2,117
Deaths
22/30
732
Assists
8/30
828,891
Damage
8,497/30
771,652
Dmg taken
7,910/30
45,388
Healing
465/30
521,058
Heals recv
5,341/30
15
Ubers
451
Caps
5/30
130
Airshots
4
Headshots
2
Backstabs
141
Dominations
3
Extinguishes
5,705
Medpacks
193,955
Medpack HP
32
Builds
47
Builds destr
Aliases
wackel31wackelpudding74HIVEwackel3Wackel1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 45.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash177-1041.20.96296
Process169-756.30.97273
Snakewater166-1037.50.85267
Product157-846.71.22341
Sunshine156-940.01.05272
Reckoner115-645.51.06256
Badlands73-442.91.11313
Bagel75-271.40.87345
Granary63-350.00.93266
Clearcut52-340.00.72313
Metalworks52-340.00.92267

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher565260,18338.5%
The Original565240,57042%
Stickybomb Launcher222107,34321.5%
Scattergun25879,63062.3%
Iron Bomber17070,66521.3%
Cow Mangler 50003420,56435.4%
Grenade Launcher4018,52222%
Shotgun254,37652.7%
Direct Hit103,68219.2%
Black Box53,30639.2%
Crusader's Crossbow33,02943%
Pistol152,49819.8%
AWPer Hand52,15624.4%
Shotgun22,11448.2%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier7636791,035
scout653913859
demoman285359407
medic25319338
sniper436655
heavy203435
pyro15824
engineer61816
spy9710