Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CR
Flag of United States

Crayboff

Pyro
Last team:LOCAL TOP GUN

Breakdown7h 21m played · logs.tf

7–8
Maps · 46.7%
24–35–3
Rounds · 41.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander157–846.7%1287h 21m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro157–846.7%0.741077h 21m
soldier11–0100%0.0000m
Career totals
182
Kills
12/30
247
Deaths
17/30
152
Assists
10/30
47,074
Damage
3,204/30
90,711
Dmg taken
6,174/30
68
Healing
5/30
69,337
Heals recv
4,719/30
39
Caps
3/30
22
Dominations
166
Extinguishes
164
Medpacks
5,420
Medpack HP
4
Builds
13
Builds destr
Aliases
Crayboff7Crayboff #TOPGUN - TF2Stadium5Crayboff @ gg GXL1Crayboff.NaCl1Crayboff - TF2Stadium.com1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 46.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
ProcessProcess33-0100.00.6365
UpwardUpward32-166.70.97138
AshvilleAshville21-150.01.40161
SteelSteel20-20.00.48146
BadwaterBadwater11-0100.01.40120
GullywashGullywash10-10.00.68137
LakesideLakeside10-10.00.1686
ProductProduct10-10.00.68149
VanguardVanguard10-10.00.5959

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
DegreaserDegreaser10832,294-
Flare GunFlare Gun6816,768-
Black BoxBlack Box0940-
Airblast (reflect)Airblast (reflect)11799-
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher0757-
BonesawBonesaw0260-
Fire AxeFire Axe0260-
ShotgunShotgun024620.8%
The OriginalThe Original0174-
Deflect Flare190-
PowerjackPowerjack165-
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow056-
Finished off10-
ÜbersawÜbersaw10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy7021125
soldier312547
scout243746
demoman135420
heavy114322
engineer111822
pyro71325
sniper83014
medic7013