Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DD
Flag of Germany

dd5f

ChampionRunner-upThird Place
Soldier

Performance229 maps · logs.tf

229
Maps
0.98
K/D
1.31
KA/D
269
Avg DPM
54.1%
Win %
30.9%
Accuracy
250
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown100h 53m played · logs.tf

121–90–14
Maps · 56.9%
500–438–20
Rounds · 53.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6203108–82–1356.4%25490h 5m
Highlander2213–8–161.4%34910h 48m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier224120–90–1456.7%0.9927396h 29m
sniper3920–15–456.4%0.821522h 2m
engineer2713–9–557.4%1.301201h 56m
spy1811–5–266.7%1.0046617m
heavy85–2–168.8%1.603495m
scout11–0100%3.003342m
pyro11–0100%0.004221m
Career totals
4,156
Kills
21/30
4,207
Deaths
21/30
1,374
Assists
7/30
1,619,929
Damage
8,029/30
1,491,662
Dmg taken
7,393/30
347,937
Healing
1,724/30
1,103,682
Heals recv
5,470/30
718
Caps
4/30
836
Airshots
25
Headshots
8
Backstabs
289
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
11,479
Medpacks
389,253
Medpack HP
250
Builds
231
Builds destr
Aliases
dd5f81dd63dd.aF55-0.dd5f4dd5f.aF3вмѕ | dd5f25-0.dd5f #carry1call me dd1dd.cF1dédé1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 56.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash3617-15-452.80.85249
Snakewater3521-12-262.91.02249
Process3319-9-565.20.89246
Badlands2215-6-170.51.22262
Sunshine197-1236.80.94248
Granary167-943.80.79256
Reckoner167-8-146.90.83241
Product116-554.50.95264
Logjam52-340.01.21302
Metalworks32-166.70.83240
Forge22-0100.01.33371
Turbine21-150.02.33506
Clearcut11-0100.00.71267
Gravelpit10-10.01.00195
Warmfront11-0100.01.53315

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher3,0981,339,31434.9%
Shotgun704134,89763.6%
Rocketlauncher0120,47723.6%
Black Box17994,06144.4%
Direct Hit9040,76617.5%
Beggar's Bazooka5322,232-
Market Gardener9020,9302%
Shotgun07,489-
Frying Pan205,204-
Crusader's Crossbow63,721-
Knife52,950-
Machina72,91430.8%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)112,665-
Sniper Rifle72,26347.1%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,5331,6052,122
scout1,1821,6641,554
medic58849728
demoman555679748
sniper178166218
spy12040157
heavy87109146
pyro7665116
engineer605773