DD
Nothing here yet.
Performance229 maps · logs.tf
229
Maps
0.98
K/D
1.31
KA/D
269
Avg DPM
54.1%
Win %
30.9%
Accuracy
250
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown100h 53m played · logs.tf
121–90–14
Maps · 56.9%
500–438–20
Rounds · 53.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 203 | 108–82–13 | 56.4% | 0.95 | 254 | 90h 5m |
| Highlander | 22 | 13–8–1 | 61.4% | 1.29 | 349 | 10h 48m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 224 | 120–90–14 | 56.7% | 0.99 | 273 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 96h 29m |
| sniper | 39 | 20–15–4 | 56.4% | 0.82 | 152 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 2h 2m |
| engineer | 27 | 13–9–5 | 57.4% | 1.30 | 120 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1h 56m |
| spy | 18 | 11–5–2 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 466 | 24 | 24 | 2 | 17m |
| heavy | 8 | 5–2–1 | 68.8% | 1.60 | 349 | 45 | 28 | 17 | 5m |
| scout | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 3.00 | 334 | 47 | 16 | 0 | 2m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 422 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
4,156
Kills
21/30
4,207
Deaths
21/30
1,374
Assists
7/30
1,619,929
Damage
8,029/30
1,491,662
Dmg taken
7,393/30
347,937
Healing
1,724/30
1,103,682
Heals recv
5,470/30
718
Caps
4/30
836
Airshots
25
Headshots
8
Backstabs
289
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
11,479
Medpacks
389,253
Medpack HP
250
Builds
231
Builds destr
Aliases
dd5f81dd63dd.aF55-0.dd5f4dd5f.aF3вмѕ | dd5f25-0.dd5f #carry1call me dd1dd.cF1dédé1
Maps
Strongest maps
Badlands15-6-170.5%
Process19-9-565.2%
Snakewater21-12-262.9%
Compared with this player's own 56.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gullywash | 36 | 17-15-4 | 52.8 | 0.85 | 249 | 2021-11-03 |
Snakewater | 35 | 21-12-2 | 62.9 | 1.02 | 249 | 2021-11-11 |
Process | 33 | 19-9-5 | 65.2 | 0.89 | 246 | 2021-12-09 |
Badlands | 22 | 15-6-1 | 70.5 | 1.22 | 262 | 2017-07-26 |
Sunshine | 19 | 7-12 | 36.8 | 0.94 | 248 | 2021-12-02 |
Granary | 16 | 7-9 | 43.8 | 0.79 | 256 | 2021-07-19 |
Reckoner | 16 | 7-8-1 | 46.9 | 0.83 | 241 | 2021-11-11 |
Product | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 0.95 | 264 | 2020-04-11 |
Logjam | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.21 | 302 | 2016-01-14 |
Metalworks | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.83 | 240 | 2021-12-09 |
Forge | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.33 | 371 | 2016-08-30 |
Turbine | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 2.33 | 506 | 2015-08-19 |
Clearcut | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.71 | 267 | 2021-11-24 |
Gravelpit | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 195 | 2016-01-07 |
Warmfront | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.53 | 315 | 2015-08-20 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,098 | 1,339,314 | 7,890 | 2,754 | 34.9% | 176 | |
| 704 | 134,897 | 450 | 286 | 63.6% | 57 | |
| Rocketlauncher | 0 | 120,477 | 554 | 131 | 23.6% | 17 |
| 179 | 94,061 | 1,791 | 795 | 44.4% | 10 | |
| 90 | 40,766 | 481 | 84 | 17.5% | 17 | |
| 53 | 22,232 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 90 | 20,930 | 446 | 9 | 2% | 63 | |
| 0 | 7,489 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 20 | 5,204 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 6 | 3,721 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 5 | 2,950 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 7 | 2,914 | 78 | 24 | 30.8% | 5 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 11 | 2,665 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| 7 | 2,263 | 34 | 16 | 47.1% | 6 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,533 | 1,605 | 2,122 |
| scout | 1,182 | 1,664 | 1,554 |
| medic | 588 | 49 | 728 |
| demoman | 555 | 679 | 748 |
| sniper | 178 | 166 | 218 |
| spy | 120 | 40 | 157 |
| heavy | 87 | 109 | 146 |
| pyro | 76 | 65 | 116 |
| engineer | 60 | 57 | 73 |




















































