Skip to content
TF2 Esports
[X
Flag of United States

[GÐ] xChRiSt^

aka Onslaught

Sniper

Breakdown7h 52m played · logs.tf

7–6–1
Maps · 53.6%
32–33–1
Rounds · 49.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander147–6–153.6%3427h 52m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper136–6–150%1.743277h 20m
soldier11–0100%2.0039532m
Career totals
481
Kills
31/30
272
Deaths
17/30
59
Assists
4/30
156,479
Damage
9,937/30
87,856
Dmg taken
5,579/30
311
Healing
20/30
51,318
Heals recv
3,259/30
45
Caps
3/30
283
Headshots
37
Dominations
221
Medpacks
5,420
Medpack HP
68
Builds destr
Aliases
† Christ10『ƒb』 † Christ3Sir. † Christ1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 53.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product42-250.02.43405
Swiftwater20-1-125.01.43378
Vanguard21-150.02.02296
Ashville11-0100.01.39320
Gullywash10-10.01.19205
Lakeside11-0100.02.00395
Ramjam10-10.01.42317
Steel11-0100.01.08232
Warmtic11-0100.02.00390

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Sniper Rifle419143,21043.1%
Rocket Launcher5112,76251.9%
Crossing Guard5507-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper938396
demoman582668
soldier533764
pyro541661
engineer541758
scout493756
heavy461755
spy463452
medic28130