Skip to content
TF2 Esports
You Must Mike
Flag of Canada

You Must Mike

Runner-upThird Place

aka Deselect, YouMustMike

Scout
Last team:Subliminal

Performance243 maps · logs.tf

243
Maps
1.21
K/D
1.81
KA/D
232
Avg DPM
51.9%
Win %
34.4%
Accuracy
242
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown38h 15m played · logs.tf

126–116–1
Maps · 52.1%
51–58–7
Rounds · 47%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6235122–112–152.1%23733h 52m
Highlander84–450%2474h 23m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout4524–2153.3%1.271428h 36m
demoman116–554.5%1.282775h 40m
medic53–260%0.16152h 17m
sniper2511–1444%1.38055m
soldier10–0–150%2.1934928m
engineer137–653.8%4.00115m
heavy53–260%2.0003m
pyro42–250%0.0000m
Career totals
5,350
Kills
70/30
4,406
Deaths
58/30
2,643
Assists
35/30
1,529,944
Damage
20,002/30
109,481
Dmg taken
1,431/30
155,180
Healing
2,029/30
86,374
Heals recv
1,129/30
489
Ubers
1
Drops
71
Caps
1/30
8
Airshots
2
Headshots
129
Dominations
13
Extinguishes
354
Medpacks
11,146
Medpack HP
119
Builds destr
Aliases
YouMustMike187You Must Mike d:)!!!.kwm16YouMustMike.iT3Mad`YouMustMike1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 52.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GranaryGranary3425-973.51.54223-
ProductProduct3216-1650.01.32309-
BadlandsBadlands3016-1453.31.15208-
GullywashGullywash2917-1258.61.28239-
SnakewaterSnakewater2716-10-161.11.142191059
ProcessProcess188-1044.41.09132-
GravelpitGravelpit164-1225.01.08246-
MetalworksMetalworks148-657.11.07152-
SunshineSunshine122-1016.71.01263-
YukonYukon51-420.00.96128-
ColdfrontColdfront42-250.01.43266-
WarmfrontWarmfront43-175.01.42260-
AshvilleAshville30-30.01.05229-
FollowerFollower31-233.31.00301-
StandinStandin21-150.01.29271-
CoalplantCoalplant11-0100.01.19313-
MainlineMainline11-0100.01.45--

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher8762,82631%
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher7330,98031.2%
ScattergunScattergun13211,130-
The OriginalThe Original166,61341.6%
ShotgunShotgun173,02271.6%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow61,30052.3%
PistolPistol11,047-
ÜbersawÜbersaw2715-
Ham ShankHam Shank3260-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle20-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier530408338
scout477455329
demoman199214116
medic1231177
heavy393245
sniper454626
spy211638
pyro181738
engineer211423

Headshot from Liquipedia, licensed under CC-BY-SA 3.0.