Skip to content
TF2 Esports

Breakdown2h 47m played · logs.tf

4–4
Maps · 50%
14–12–1
Rounds · 53.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander94–450%1022h 47m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro94–450%0.641052h 47m
Career totals
77
Kills
14/30
133
Deaths
24/30
68
Assists
12/30
19,255
Damage
3,453/30
30,199
Dmg taken
5,415/30
2,041
Healing
366/30
18,364
Heals recv
3,293/30
22
Caps
4/30
8
Dominations
23
Extinguishes
103
Medpacks
2,870
Medpack HP
9
Builds destr
Aliases
LyN9

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Steel21-150.00.44205
Barnblitz10-0-0.1767
Gravelpit11-0100.00.57116
Gullywash10-10.00.9374
Lakeside10-10.00.27123
Product11-0100.01.47117
Swiftwater10-10.00.2790
Upward11-0100.00.2992

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Degreaser297,877-
Shotgun143,90938%
Airblast (reflect)1303-
Rocket Launcher0284-
Airblast (reflect)1243-
Axtinguisher1176-
Deflect Arrow0134-
Fire Axe01140%
Loose Cannon Reflect030-
Finished off10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy27926
soldier151017
scout11916
demoman8328
engineer6177
heavy4204
pyro2115
medic203
sniper2163