Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZE
Flag of Indonesia

zeised

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka astrdd, triple t (singapore), Rahul "Farn" Pravesh, trung, astrid

Scout

Performance192 maps · logs.tf

192
Maps
1.42
K/D
2.27
KA/D
261
Avg DPM
61.5%
Win %
57%
Accuracy
215
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown73h 38m played · logs.tf

118–71–3
Maps · 62.2%
515–349–19
Rounds · 59.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v612276–43–363.5%24549h 48m
Highlander7042–2860%30023h 50m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout15793–61–360.2%1.5729156h 29m
medic2112–957.1%0.09107h 46m
sniper4126–1563.4%1.512733h 37m
pyro1812–5–169.4%1.532341h 53m
engineer177–9–144.1%1.631491h 18m
heavy1811–761.1%1.1831657m
soldier75–271.4%0.7628151m
demoman44–0100%0.7124524m
spy1310–2–180.8%0.9537922m
Career totals
3,535
Kills
24/30
2,481
Deaths
17/30
2,090
Assists
14/30
1,135,932
Damage
7,713/30
956,180
Dmg taken
6,492/30
426,143
Healing
2,893/30
856,081
Heals recv
5,813/30
172
Ubers
12
Drops
1,113
Caps
8/30
117
Headshots
17
Backstabs
400
Dominations
42
Extinguishes
2,511
Medpacks
61,772
Medpack HP
143
Builds
161
Builds destr
Aliases
Zeised19astrdd8astrid6trung4zeised4Rahul "Farn" Pravesh3SAVEPH zeised3triple t (singapore)3anduur2BBB Ba scout2dog42ETERNAL CHAMPION SCOUT2fuckmynuts2GCI Ice Of Show2GCP Aishu2hif2IceShow2ipod2Minecraft Obsidian2Minion: Rise Of Gru2sianghedward12tf3bobux2the combo destroyer2t.tv/zeised2Under IFUN's Mentorship2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 63.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess2816-1257.11.39213939
SnakewaterSnakewater1912-763.21.46230734
SunshineSunshine1915-3-181.61.79249-
GullywashGullywash1710-6-161.81.66209547
ProductProduct128-466.71.53309950
ClearcutClearcut95-455.61.673161098
ReckonerReckoner84-3-156.31.56186878
BagelBagel44-0100.02.55377-
GranaryGranary31-233.31.18180496
MetalworksMetalworks20-20.00.007548
CoalplantCoalplant11-0100.04.50483-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun2,593923,63169.6%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand10833,37640.7%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle6624,25834.9%
LugermorphLugermorph19323,68422.9%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower7718,715-
The OriginalThe Original2717,70357.7%
TomislavTomislav3815,543-
PistolPistol7410,59923%
Pretty Boy's Pocket PistolPretty Boy's Pocket Pistol528,45220.3%
Wrap AssassinWrap Assassin07,872-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)155,067-
ShotgunShotgun124,79975.6%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow114,74952.4%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher54,49637.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,2266491,919
scout8016881,340
demoman486458801
medic25022392
heavy201161303
sniper183197246
spy13591225
pyro130115215
engineer12389184