Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SH
Flag of Türkiye

SHYExxyX

Medic

Performance13 maps · logs.tf

13
Maps
0.6
K/D
1.9
KA/D
88
Avg DPM
61.5%
Win %
24.3%
Accuracy
259
DT/m
Class time
Medic
304k
healing
131
ubers
4
kritz
6
quick-fix
12
drops
7.1s
avg uber
7.9s
time to heal
15
adv. lost

Breakdown6h 59m played · logs.tf

8–5
Maps · 61.5%
27–30
Rounds · 47.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander138–561.5%886h 59m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic97–277.8%0.13154h 45m
heavy41–325%1.292342h 9m
scout11–0100%1.003243m
demoman11–0100%0.001281m
Career totals
110
Kills
8/30
182
Deaths
13/30
235
Assists
17/30
35,622
Damage
2,551/30
104,857
Dmg taken
7,510/30
304,264
Healing
21,792/30
44,570
Heals recv
3,192/30
137
Ubers
12
Drops
29
Caps
2/30
11
Dominations
49
Extinguishes
235
Medpacks
7,287
Medpack HP
79
Builds destr
Aliases
? | Exxie5Exxie_X2Exxie_X (>0.o)>2Exxie_x (>0.o)> hug1Exxie_x (is it summer?)1Exxie_x (spooky)1Private Peach1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 61.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Upward43-175.00.63921052
Ashville32-166.70.079949
Lakeside11-0100.00.50651085
Millstone11-0100.00.19121078
Steel10-10.00.5090956
Swiftwater11-0100.00.0021244
Vanguard10-10.01.30282-
Warmtic10-10.01.53214-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Tomislav4814,640-
Minigun217,752-
Natascha206,676-
Übersaw71,48212.9%
Bonesaw01,23514.3%
Scattergun11,04658.5%
Crusader's Crossbow592522.9%
Brass Beast1860-
Crossbow053423.1%
Fists of Steel1260-
Stickybomb Launcher010715.4%
Pistol25612%
Gloves of Running Urgently049-
Finished off10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy192870
soldier182852
scout162344
pyro171140
demoman102641
heavy163134
sniper62331
engineer6919
medic2014