Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CA
Flag of Georgia

catbowcar

Champion

aka movie weed and chess guy, MERPY

Scout
Last team:Ulku OcaklariUlku Ocaklari

Performance88 maps · logs.tf

88
Maps
0.81
K/D
1.26
KA/D
162
Avg DPM
33%
Win %
27.7%
Accuracy
202
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown36h 19m played · logs.tf

29–58–1
Maps · 33.5%
155–279–7
Rounds · 35.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v68127–53–134%16133h 3m
Highlander72–528.6%1733h 17m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout7726–50–134.4%0.8616126h 57m
spy2412–11–152.1%0.662063h 2m
sniper3416–17–148.5%0.581361h 47m
engineer256–18–126%1.751141h 30m
medic40–40%0.38411h 6m
heavy357–27–121.4%0.571881h 1m
soldier41–325%0.7225642m
pyro175–1229.4%0.3517114m
demoman10–10%2.005291m
Career totals
1,137
Kills
16/30
1,408
Deaths
19/30
639
Assists
9/30
349,495
Damage
4,811/30
426,900
Dmg taken
5,877/30
297,650
Healing
4,098/30
261,237
Heals recv
3,596/30
22
Ubers
3
Drops
471
Caps
6/30
25
Headshots
67
Backstabs
98
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
2,038
Medpacks
45,957
Medpack HP
188
Builds
39
Builds destr
Aliases
caaat5catbowcarr5catbowcar4catbowcarr 10ir4' '3caaat! merc3catbowcarr 10irl3bat...SAD2big^ catcrowbar lol2caaat!2catbowcar 10ir2catbowcar // groceries2catbowcar is open2catbowcarL groceries2DOG.COM2drip harder2hi im caaat.2i am the catbowcar.com2im overweight2miscreant2NUT caaat2NUTE caaat2pasta brian2ra.trap.ist2scatbowcar2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 34% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GullywashGullywash136-6-150.00.93158923
ProcessProcess133-1023.10.84149-
ProductProduct124-833.30.83190899
SnakewaterSnakewater102-820.00.79149-
BadlandsBadlands82-625.00.68152-
GranaryGranary83-537.50.84170-
ReckonerReckoner64-266.70.87162-
SunshineSunshine41-325.01.16157932
CardinalCardinal30-30.00.8198-
BagelBagel10-10.00.50187-
DrudgeryDrudgery11-0100.00.60144-
SandstoneSandstone11-0100.00.96225-
WarmfrontWarmfront10-10.00.59154-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun653206,84455.5%
Sharp DresserSharp Dresser4921,172-
ScattergunScattergun016,377-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle3311,55771.4%
PistolPistol9910,52211.2%
TomislavTomislav208,76217.1%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher104,69528.5%
KnifeKnife174,5800%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)103,692-
The OriginalThe Original73,492-
Big EarnerBig Earner62,860-
KnifeKnife02,858-
L'EtrangerL'Etranger92,67725%
Cow Mangler 5000Cow Mangler 500062,496-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier408497670
scout347489553
demoman164233256
medic8818135
sniper566267
pyro243133
engineer192424
spy171623
heavy143315